12,302

Homes in ZIP Code 70460

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $175,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Saint Theresa St, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1372 Saint Theresa St, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /15

    $182,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    2411 Jay St, Slidell, LA 70460

    Welcome to this warm and inviting home in a quiet Slidell neighborhood that checks all the boxes. Inside, the open layout flows naturally from a comfortable living area with a wood-burning fireplace to a well-equipped kitchen with a center island, generous cabinetry, and a full appliance package. Three bedrooms and two full baths offer plenty of room, with a bonus flex space that works as an

    Lara Schultz REVE, REALTORS

    2411 Jay St, Slidell, LA 70460
  • /17

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    420 Drury Ln, Slidell, LA 70460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,519

    Last Listing Agent Leila Perez Leila Perez Realty

    420 Drury Ln, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /12

      Est $143,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market

  • /6

    $261,500

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    6129 Clearwater Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    THIS HOME IS VERY SPACIOUS AND WELL KEPT. GREAT FOR ENTERTAINING, WITH A VERY LARGE, FENCED IN BACK YARD. A VERY OPEN FLOOR PLAN. JUST WAITING FOR THE RIGHT OWNERS. THE FRONT PORCH IS COVERED AS WELL AS A COVERED PATIO IN THE REAR. THE FOUR BEDROOMS ARE ALL UPSTAIRS, PLUS THERE IS AN ADDITIONAL ROOM THAT CAN BE USED AS AN OFFICE OR STUDY ROOM. THE HOME IS LOCATED IN THE BEAUTIFUL BELAIR

    Pekitha West Compass Lafayette

    6129 Clearwater Dr, Slidell, LA 70460
  • /26

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    625 Spring Branch Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,242

    Last Listing Agent HOLLEY HARTDEGEN Wayne Songy & Associates

    625 Spring Branch Dr, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /2

      Est $120,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Gladys St, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1266 Gladys St, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $133,784 per Acre

    40404 Highway 190, Slidell, LA 70461

    MULTIPLE OPPORTUNITIES FOR THIS 3/4 ACRE OF CLEARED LAND WITH CULVERT, DRIVEWAY, CONCRETE SLAB WITH A BEAUTIFUL TREED BORDER AT THE BACK OF THE PROPERTY! Located (2) miles from US Hwy 190 exit at 1-10 & near cross street at S. Military Rd. Lot measures 300 x 70 x 246 x 177 & currently has L2 zoning which includes some agricultural, residential living, & business opportunities such as Agricultural

    HEIDI BLOUNT Watermark Realty, LLC

    40404 Highway 190, Slidell, LA 70461
  • /11

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    35228 Windsor Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,967

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON SALASSI 1% Lists Realty Professionals

    35228 Windsor Dr, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /2

      Est $151,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Westlawn Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1352 Westlawn Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

  • /7

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1028 Saint Peter Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    Wooded lot approximately 75 x 120 located next to 1022 St. Peter Drive, Slidell. Will build to suit by Progressive Building Services, Inc. Sample Building Plans available upon request.

    WANDA ROGERS ERA Top Agent Realty

    1028 Saint Peter Dr, Slidell, LA 70460
  • /2

    $7,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    0 W Timberline Dr Unit 2510994, Slidell, LA 70460

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $39,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Scoggin Scoggin Properties, Inc.

    0 W Timberline Dr Unit 2510994, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /11

      Est $135,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Westlawn Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1371 Westlawn Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 2 Bayou Paquet Rd, Slidell, LA 70460

    Build Your Dream Home on Bayou Paquet Road! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a breathtaking 4-acre lot nestled along the scenic Bayou Paquet Road. Surrounded by natural beauty, this property boasts majestic live oaks, towering cypress trees, and an abundance of local wildlife, great for nature lovers seeking a private retreat. The lot is uncleared, offering a blank canvas to design your

    Abby Cappy Demand Realty

    Lot 2 Bayou Paquet Rd, Slidell, LA 70460
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1241 Saint Christopher St, Slidell, LA 70460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,333

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY CLATTERBUCK Keller Williams NOLA Northlake

    1241 Saint Christopher St, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /2

      Est $146,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Sunset Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1574 Sunset Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

  • /13

    $170,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    34121 Longleaf Ln, Slidell, LA 70460

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath all-brick home nestled on a spacious corner property with two combined lots, offering extra space, privacy, and endless potential. Featuring a brand-new roof and no carpet throughout, this home combines comfort, durability, and easy maintenance. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting living area with a cozy gas fireplace, along with a bright

    Rita Rebouche Compass Covington (LATT27)

    34121 Longleaf Ln, Slidell, LA 70460
  • /20

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    112 Oakwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,929

    Last Listing Agent Clifton Melerine LPT Realty, LLC.

    112 Oakwood Dr, Slidell, LA 70460
    • /2

      Est $249,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1359 Rummel St, Slidell, LA 70460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1359 Rummel St, Slidell, LA 70460

      Last Sold Summary

  • /12

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    105 Athene Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

    Nice home on stunning and tranquil lot ~ 2 car garage plenty of land to relax and listen to the birds chirp ~ No HOA fees

    Angela Nunley Angela Nicole Nunley

    105 Athene Dr, Slidell, LA 70460

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home