Est $204,710
133 Arlington Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 58% Above List Price
- $130/SF
- 120 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $129,900
- Dec 16, 2019
Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty