12,394

Homes in ZIP Code 11787

Section Image
  • 15 Belford Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    15 Belford Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,409

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Pfeffer Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    15 Belford Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
    • 18 Poplar Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $1,049,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Poplar Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18 Poplar Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • 4 Candlelight Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $845,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4 Candlelight Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,349

    Last Listing Agent Eric Neitzel DeBarbieri Assoc Inc

    4 Candlelight Ct, Smithtown, NY 11787
    • 2 Lynch Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Est $897,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Lynch Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Lynch Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 56 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    56 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,205

    Last Listing Agent George McKnight George Mcknight REALTORS Inc

    56 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 365 Route 111 Unit A-4, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    365 Route 111 Unit A-4, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Rowena Nedvin Signature Premier Properties

    365 Route 111 Unit A-4, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 6 Sycamore Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6 Sycamore Place, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,901

    Last Listing Agent Hamza Khamisa Legacy Estate Realty

    6 Sycamore Place, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 291 Terry Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    291 Terry Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,218

    Last Listing Agent Amy Pfister Signature Premier Properties

    291 Terry Rd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 36 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    36 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,887

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sparacino Keller Williams Points North

    36 Rose St, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $752,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,754

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenard Signature Premier Properties

    105 Morewood Dr, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 76 Burlington Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    76 Burlington Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,049

    Last Listing Agent John Savoretti John Savoretti Realty

    76 Burlington Blvd, Smithtown, NY 11787
  • 2 the Spout, Smithtown, NY 11787

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2 the Spout, Smithtown, NY 11787

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,622

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Koke Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    2 the Spout, Smithtown, NY 11787

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home