$780,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026
6 Nowick Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $314/SF
- 124 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $775,579
Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North
6 Nowick Ln, Smithtown, NY 11787