8,821

Properties in ZIP Code 37166

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $260,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      7374 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7374 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hannah Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /32

      Est $262,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      220 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly Loggins Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /35

      Est $186,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Pine Orchard Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1057 Pine Orchard Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $349,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Timberline Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      360 Timberline Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Scheffler Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $218,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Fraizer St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      524 Fraizer St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Lattimore The Real Estate Team, LLC

    • /27

      Est $408,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Cantrell Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      265 Cantrell Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Smith Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /58

      Est $265,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Big Hurricane Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      143 Big Hurricane Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McGriff SimpliHOM

    • /10

      Est $121,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stone St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Stone St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,275
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team

    • /48

      Est $361,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Brown Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      288 Brown Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Victory Onward Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $298,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Poss St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      608 Poss St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

• /37

      Est $355,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4515 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stewart One Stop Realty and Auction

    • /35

      Est $384,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Autumn Leaf Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      113 Autumn Leaf Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wil Shults C & S Residential

    • /38

      Est $346,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Dogwood Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      164 Dogwood Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sneed Center Hill Realty

    • /33

      Est $252,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Evins Mill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1801 Evins Mill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /11

      Est $179,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      525 Hurricane Ridge Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith Blackwell Realty & Auction

    • /6

      Est $219,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Kendra Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      612 Kendra Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stevens Realty Stevens Realty

    • /30

      Est $684,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Riley Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      431 Riley Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /51

      Est $301,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      593 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimbel Mengelberg Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /47

      Est $723,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      615 Dearman St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /20

      Est $220,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Jennings Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      215 Jennings Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /35

      Est $283,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      200 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Baker Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /21

      Est $430,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Medlen Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      583 Medlen Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /38

      Est $522,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Obie Adcock Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      846 Obie Adcock Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Huston RE/MAX

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Still Point Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      150 Still Point Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent John Blackwell Blackwell Realty

    • /13

      Est $161,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Allen Bend Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2818 Allen Bend Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $237,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Rosewood Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      333 Rosewood Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 19, 2021

• /53

      Est $456,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Ferrell Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      915 Ferrell Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

• /10

      Est $158,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Rosewood Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      338 Rosewood Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Richards Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Bethel Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3461 Bethel Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Spicer Penix & Spicer Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    • /5

      Est $274,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Herman Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • Studio
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      886 Herman Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    • /23

      Est $561,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      10784 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10784 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Floyd Massey Discovery Realty & Auction

    • /64

      Est $382,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Tabernacle Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1070 Tabernacle Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    • /37

      Est $433,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      8546 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8546 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $252,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      7483 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      7483 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Caplinger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /29

      Est $336,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Old Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      398 Old Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /50

      Est $543,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Raymond Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      265 Raymond Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

• /51

      Est $556,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      647 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hubner The Hubner Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $314,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mayberry Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      155 Mayberry Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lockhart Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /39

      Est $260,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Potts Camp Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1890 Potts Camp Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sargent Matt Sargent Homes

    • /36

      Est $553,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Tisdale Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      251 Tisdale Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Wood Crye-Leike

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home