8,821

Properties in ZIP Code 37166

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5018 Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Morris Parks Auction & Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Allen Ferry Rd Unit 233492, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Allen Ferry Rd Unit 233492, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dixon Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Allen Ferry Rd Unit RTC2767001, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Allen Ferry Rd Unit RTC2767001, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Gay Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      504 Gay Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Town & Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit RTC2764012, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit RTC2764012, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Remington Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      245 Remington Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Smith Castle Heights Realty

    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Coventry Way, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      120 Coventry Way, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,999
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit 232899, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit 232899, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Town & Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit RTC2755403, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Coconut Ridge Rd Unit RTC2755403, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /13

      Est $399,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      237 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /70

      Est $573,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Lakeview Ct, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      144 Lakeview Ct, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Doll SimpliHOM

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Lakeview Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      76 Lakeview Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $287,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Winter Wonder St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      130 Winter Wonder St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenese Higbee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $601,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Shoreside Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2343 Shoreside Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $241,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      7960 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7960 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /58

      Est $619,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Dakota Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      100 Dakota Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Halls Hollow Rd Unit 229766, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Halls Hollow Rd Unit 229766, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,675
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Town & Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $384,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Streamer Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      153 Streamer Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Board Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /14

      Est $332,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Holmes Creek Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8800 Holmes Creek Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Bowman simpliHOM - The Results Team

    • /37

      Est $176,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Gard Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      191 Gard Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Remington Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      138 Remington Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirby RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Church Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      120 Church Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • May 02, 2025

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willis McGinnis Rd Unit 219123, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Willis McGinnis Rd Unit 219123, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /74

      Est $319,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Poss Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1776 Poss Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $262,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Steeplechase Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      105 Steeplechase Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /24

      Est $279,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Shady Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1690 Shady Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kirby RE/MAX West Main Realty

    • /50

      Est $533,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Seven Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3793 Seven Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $866,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Meadow View Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      280 Meadow View Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tammaro eXp Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit RTC2687903, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit RTC2687903, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit 229096, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Four Seasons Rd Unit 229096, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 ACRES Sunset Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      5 ACRES Sunset Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Flowers RE/MAX ONE, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      265 Highland Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Farmhouse Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      339 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 Villa St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /41

      Est $628,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Cedar Ridge Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      405 Cedar Ridge Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Antoniak Center Hill Realty

    • /35

      Est $542,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Lakeside Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      444 Lakeside Place, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maren Kurek Cadence Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $379,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Willis McGinnis Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1304 Willis McGinnis Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Allen Bend Rd Unit RTC2673612, Smithville, TN 37166

      0 Allen Bend Rd Unit RTC2673612, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Kinser Mossy Oak Properties, Tennessee Land & Farm, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Beckham Way, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      175 Beckham Way, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Walter Compass

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Colvert Lake Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      475 Colvert Lake Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shay Walter Compass

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home