Est $542,790
497 April Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,258 Sq Ft
- Built 1997
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $252/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $570,000
- May 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Tom Cribbs Onward Real Estate
Est $542,790
497 April Dr, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tom Cribbs Onward Real Estate
0 Hwy 70 E Unit 226661, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville
0 Highway 70 Unit RTC2642876, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
107 Wilson Cir, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville
Est $710,859
5300 Coconut Ridge Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty
107 Blackberry Ridge Way, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake
Est $308,973
132 Lakeview Ct, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leland (Todd) Hasty eXp Realty
0 Opal Pt Lots 18 &19 &20 Unit 226213, Smithville, TN 38583
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robbie Porter The Real Estate Collective Sparta
0 Judkins Ln N Unit RTC2632149, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Youngblood The Real Estate Collective Sparta
00 Arrowhead Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy Youngblood Crye-Leike Brown Realty Elite
00 S Judkins Ln, Smithville, TN 37166
Last Sold Summary
0 Arrowhead Rd Unit 226170, Smithville, TN 37166