8,821

Properties in ZIP Code 37166

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $423,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 August Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 August Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $311,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      748 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Bilbrey Full Circle Realty

    • /45

      Est $576,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2700 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /20

      Est $242,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Jennings Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      114 Jennings Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /22

      Est $218,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      721 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bush Heartland Real Estate & Auction, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $483,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Oak Place Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      256 Oak Place Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /58

      Est $451,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Four Seasons Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      644 Four Seasons Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Flynn Flynn Realty

    • /16

      Est $297,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      350 Pine Grove Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Farmhouse Realty

    • /4

      Est $273,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Williams Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      108 Williams Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Lattimore The Real Estate Team, LLC

    • /38

      Est $286,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 R Arnold Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1152 R Arnold Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $692,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Allen Bend Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3650 Allen Bend Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Butler Town & Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /68

      Est $384,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      754 Medlen Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      754 Medlen Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,131,528
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Higgins Parks Auction & Realty

    • /45

      Est $263,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      6863 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6863 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $435,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Gay Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      482 Gay Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Fish Town & Lake Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $294,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2818 Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atnip Farmhouse Realty

    • /31

      Est $266,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Lee Homer Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Lee Homer Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    • /38

      Est $224,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Miller Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      285 Miller Ln, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

• /52

      Est $411,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Old Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      485 Old Blue Springs Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Conger Compass

    • /11

      Est $312,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Rodonna Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      156 Rodonna Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Allen First Realty Company

    • /39

      Est $302,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Delong Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      338 Delong Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Morgan True Blue Realty

    • /21

      Est $178,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Creek Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      378 Creek Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Luna Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $341,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1514 Jefferson Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

• /30

      Est $185,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Old Pinhook Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      455 Old Pinhook Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $605,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Oak Place Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      262 Oak Place Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Hammond Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /39

      Est $267,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3073 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3073 McMinnville Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hannah Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /27

      Est $283,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Big Hickory Ct, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      160 Big Hickory Ct, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Caplinger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Town & Lake

    • /49

      Est $422,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3644 Short Mountain Hwy, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /3

      Est $160,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Vickers Hollow Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      224 Vickers Hollow Rd, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Todd Parks Auction & Realty

    • /47

      Est $315,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1119 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /27

      Est $243,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Earl Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1013 Earl Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,913
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $284,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Greenwood Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      205 Greenwood Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Driver Center Hill Realty

    • /30

      Est $288,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Greenwood Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      250 Greenwood Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Blair Full Circle Realty

    • /23

      Est $212,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      208 Green Acres Dr, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NONMLS NONMLS

    • /39

      Est $312,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1019 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie McCormick RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $170,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Fisher Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      718 Fisher Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /34

      Est $219,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Je Evins Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      860 Je Evins Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lemmon Realty One Group Music City

    • /24

      Est $204,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Je Evins Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      807 Je Evins Ave, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

• /20

      Est $239,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Cooper St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      545 Cooper St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Wallace RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $287,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1309 S College St, Smithville, TN 37166

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jun 12, 2023

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home