11,038

Properties in ZIP Code 19977

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $529,004 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Carter Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      415 S Carter Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Levering Patterson Schwartz

    • /23

      Est $252,866 Not Listed For Sale

      437 S Carter Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      437 S Carter Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Lawrence Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /20

      Est $402,423 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Sunnyside Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      351 Sunnyside Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Kotowski Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /27

      Est $349,069 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sheridan Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      115 Sheridan Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Hudson Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    • /21

      Est $273,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 S Dupont Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2318 S Dupont Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Buck Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $249,829 Not Listed For Sale

      812 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      812 W South St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Larimore Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

    • /35

      Est $174,117 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Lexington Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      727 Lexington Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $316,821 Not Listed For Sale

      722 W Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      722 W Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NICK PADILLA First Coast Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $486,625 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ashvale Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      71 Ashvale Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Sutton-Clarke Patterson Schwartz

    • /44

      Est $578,675 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wicksfield Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62 Wicksfield Blvd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Harris Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $539,121 Not Listed For Sale

      154 E Pembrooke Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      154 E Pembrooke Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Arcidiacono Empower Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $544,597 Not Listed For Sale

      138 E Pembrooke Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      138 E Pembrooke Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waynna Dobson Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /65

      Est $742,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Woodland Beach Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1201 Woodland Beach Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Massari RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $358,277 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Woodland Beach Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 Woodland Beach Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Vannoy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /18

      Est $294,842 Not Listed For Sale

      85 King St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • Studio
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      85 King St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ferguson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $339,674 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Shorty Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      78 Shorty Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David O'Donnell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $139,322 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Smyrna Landing Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1900
      136 Smyrna Landing Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,678
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Quansah EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $248,960 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Shorty Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      364 Shorty Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehane RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $154,365 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Delaware Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      367 Delaware Ave, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Scott Presto Realty Company

    • /13

      Est $853,212 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Lighthouse Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      291 Lighthouse Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip McGinnis McGinnis Commercial Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Spelt Dr, Clayton, DE 19938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      48 Spelt Dr, Clayton, DE 19938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Steward Century 21 Home Team Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1083 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,224
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vasso Atlantic Five Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Wavyleaf Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      188 Wavyleaf Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Sladek Redfin Corporation

    • /76

      Est $612,941 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lydia Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      110 Lydia Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Orlando Bryan Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $465,818 Not Listed For Sale

      323 W Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      323 W Commerce St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Slocomb Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      541 Virdin Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,884
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vasso Atlantic Five Realty

    • /46

      Est $359,379 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Panama St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      44 Panama St, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Marrero First Coast Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $503,658 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Talley Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      83 Talley Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Wallace Taylor Properties

    • /33

      Est $555,673 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Oriole Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      36 Oriole Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SAMUEL KWALALON Concord Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $423,667 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Berks Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      148 Berks Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Vasso Atlantic Five Realty

    • /23

      Est $242,282 Not Listed For Sale

      406 N High Street Extended, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      406 N High Street Extended, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA E. BURRIS EXIT Preferred Realty

    • /67

      Est $621,708 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Seldon Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      285 Seldon Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy-lyn Sia Welcome Home Realty

    • /54

      Est $508,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russell Griffin Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $452,430 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Buckeye Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      216 Buckeye Ln, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakeisha Cunningham EXP Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $402,986 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Privet Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      197 Privet Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shalini Sawhney Burns & Ellis Realtors

    • /32

      Est $436,722 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nigel Pokoy Compass

    • /45

      Est $563,549 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Alyssa Way, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      219 Alyssa Way, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mullins Real Broker LLC

    • /39

      Est $486,120 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Montclair Way, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      96 Montclair Way, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Schneider Century 21 Gold Key Realty

    • /33

      Est $510,401 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Joseph Wick Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      123 Joseph Wick Dr, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Aldridge Compass

    • /31

      Est $417,980 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Split Rail Rd, Smyrna, DE 19977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Park RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home