10,382

Recently Sold Snohomish County WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $2,325,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    528 E Lake Stevens Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,904

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    528 E Lake Stevens Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /35

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    20217 45th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,062

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Meinjohans HPG Realty LLC

    20217 45th Dr NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18220 82nd Dr NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,201

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Caffrey RE/MAX Elite

    18220 82nd Dr NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /28

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4822 106th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,367

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Eli Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4822 106th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3002 200th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,515

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kinzel Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    3002 200th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4217 164th St SW Unit B205, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,701

    Last Listing Agent Justine Peshette Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    4217 164th St SW Unit B205, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /30

    $357,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13423 103rd Ave NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,363

    Last Listing Agent Joe Platz KW Everett

    13423 103rd Ave NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /28

    $895,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11309 Vernon Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,239

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Challman Redfin

    11309 Vernon Rd, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /26

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18016 119th Place NE, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,137

    Last Listing Agent Tara Sharp John L. Scott Arlington

    18016 119th Place NE, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    31608 W Lake Ketchum Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    31608 W Lake Ketchum Rd, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15604 48th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,920

    Last Listing Agent Emily Roberts Windermere Real Estate/East

    15604 48th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /2

    $488,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    222 2nd St, Gold Bar, WA 98251

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,696

    Last Listing Agent Vadym Kriuchek Pellego, Inc.

    222 2nd St, Gold Bar, WA 98251
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    712 3rd St, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,967

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gallagher John L. Scott Snohomish

    712 3rd St, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /15

    $2,499,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vasi Nemes, Jr. 206 REALTY LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $1,349,950

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    21410 39th Dr SE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    21410 39th Dr SE Unit A, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    12001 8th Ave W Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,303

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Le Specialty Real Estate Group

    12001 8th Ave W Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2724 74th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,649

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Johnson CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2724 74th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $519,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15726 40th Ave W Unit B4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15726 40th Ave W Unit B4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    19718 76th Ave W Unit C, Lynnwood, WA 98036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,615

    Last Listing Agent Hitomi Tanaka Horizon Real Estate

    19718 76th Ave W Unit C, Lynnwood, WA 98036
  • /22

    $777,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5003 240th Place SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,277

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Krause Champions Real Estate

    5003 240th Place SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
  • /40

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7818 185th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,565

    Last Listing Agent John Weston Magnify Realty

    7818 185th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • 6526 76th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    $1,461,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6526 76th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,339

    Last Listing Agent Rene' Porubek Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    6526 76th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1717 Cedar St, Everett, WA 98201

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,135

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wigren John L. Scott Everett

    1717 Cedar St, Everett, WA 98201
  • /33

    $1,370,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14131 21st Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,719

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wolf Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    14131 21st Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2523 178th St NW, Arlington, WA 98223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Emborg KW North Sound

    2523 178th St NW, Arlington, WA 98223
  • /2

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    75 Pine St Unit 202, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,114

    Last Listing Agent Missy Boone Lake & Company

    75 Pine St Unit 202, Edmonds, WA 98020
  • /39

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit B-3, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julian Flunder COMPASS

    19722 Filbert Dr Unit B-3, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • 10124 241st Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98020

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    10124 241st Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,316

    Last Listing Agent Ericka Hardwick Lamb Real Estate

    10124 241st Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98020
  • /2

    $968,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2803 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,983

    Last Listing Agent Toby Kienzle KW Everett

    2803 121st Ave SE, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    32803 Marguerite Ln, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,301

    Last Listing Agent Don Bleha Redfin

    32803 Marguerite Ln, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /2

    $610,728

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4249 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    KB Home 87th Townhomes

    4249 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $593,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2306 115th Ave SE Unit B, Lake Stevens, WA 98258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,706

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Barger Smith Windermere Real Estate JS

    2306 115th Ave SE Unit B, Lake Stevens, WA 98258
  • /40

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8523 199th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $623/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,167

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Gay RSVP Brokers ERA

    8523 199th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /26

    $770,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23210 27th Ave SE Unit 2, Bothell, WA 98021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Orbino COMPASS

    23210 27th Ave SE Unit 2, Bothell, WA 98021
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16312 80th Ave NW, Stanwood, WA 98292

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,166

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leigh Windermere RE Arlington

    16312 80th Ave NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
  • /38

    $860,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    22020 149th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,067

    Last Listing Agent Prashant Kuchi Real Broker LLC

    22020 149th Ave SE, Monroe, WA 98272
  • /39

    $899,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23114 87th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,956

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Agnew Windermere Real Estate/East

    23114 87th Ave W Unit 14, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /35

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4115 176th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,475

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4115 176th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $1,485,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    16507 363rd Ave SE, Sultan, WA 98294

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,790

    Last Listing Agent KiamaLise Herres Windermere Bellevue Commons

    16507 363rd Ave SE, Sultan, WA 98294
  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    3610 115th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,971

    Last Listing Agent Emily Martin John L. Scott Snohomish

    3610 115th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98290

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home