11,526

Properties in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $987,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      15601 60th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15601 60th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,162,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      15602 60th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15602 60th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,137,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      15612 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      15612 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Marsh Avenue Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,015,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6009 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowman Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $866,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      14923 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14923 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hamm Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $839,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      12532 54th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12532 54th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baldwin John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,219,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 155th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6025 155th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fjortoft Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,136,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      15406 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15406 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /36

      Est $1,181,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      15402 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15402 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $1,145,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      15222 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15222 59th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Parsons Designed Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,277,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6130 152nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6130 152nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,311,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 152nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6216 152nd Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Abrams Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,067,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6502 156th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lande Team Real Estate Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $992,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      15004 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15004 67th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Conroy Ensemble

    • /40

      Est $1,375,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      7223 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7223 201st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ji COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $1,326,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      20131 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20131 72nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC Brants Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,095,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      6033 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6033 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clukey Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $1,200,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6017 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilhonen Keller Williams Western Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,177,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      6033 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6033 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Wine Champions Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $1,018,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      6506 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6506 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $1,192,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      6413 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6413 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $1,078,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6412 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Harrison FIRST AND MAIN

    • /40

      Est $1,077,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      6418 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6418 150th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Ciuca Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,060,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      14923 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14923 63rd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Willis The Preview Group

    • /39

      Est $1,377,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      9623 198th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9623 198th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Billett Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,898,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      20933 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20933 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rigby Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,593,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      20515 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20515 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,438,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janie Lee John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,479,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      20633 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20633 121st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Packard Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $1,370,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      12516 208th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12516 208th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rip Warendorf Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,631,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      20732 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20732 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Towne eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $2,100,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      20514 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20514 127th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rigby Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,134,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6302 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Hammer Town Center Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,090,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6312 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6312 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Miller Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

    • /20

      Est $904,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6320 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6320 149th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Cramer Windermere Corporate

    • /38

      Est $1,000,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      14908 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      14908 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,150,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      15008 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15008 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Kwon Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $1,118,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6503 151st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,278,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fjortoft Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,054,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      15027 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15027 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Evanger Realty World Performance

    • /38

      Est $1,216,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      17811 105th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17811 105th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Reyer Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $1,198,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      12710 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12710 234th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $455/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mesnick Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home