12,340

Homes in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image Section Image
    • /10

      Est $632,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,995
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /16

    $649,995

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    The Capri Flex offers a thoughtfully designed three-story layout that balances functionality and modern living. The lower level welcomes you with a private entry, a one-car garage, and a versatile flex space, perfect for a home office, workout area, or guest retreat, along with a convenient shared bathroom. Upstairs, the main floor is designed for everyday living and entertaining, featuring an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /27

    $684,995

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit EE5, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,149,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    18424 109th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    [YOUR GREAT ESCAPE AWAITS] Tucked away in a serene, private setting just minutes from Highway 522, this enchanting retreat offers the perfect blend of nature and comfort. Lush, mature landscaping surrounds the property, flooding every room with natural light and a sense of tranquility that's truly rare. Inside, the living room invites you to unwind beside a classic brick fireplace, while the

    Kathie Salvadalena FIRST AND MAIN

    18424 109th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $1,184,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12309 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,953

    12309 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $725,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit S1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    13711 Kenwanda Dr, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Exceptional Cascade Mountain and Snohomish River views define this beautifully updated Pacific Northwest contemporary home, perfectly positioned on a private impeccably maintained .58 Acre corner lot. A dramatic wall of windows and soaring vaulted ceilings fill the living and dining spaces with natural light, seamlessly connecting indoor living to the breathtaking landscape beyond. Designed for

    Laura Lynn COMPASS

    13711 Kenwanda Dr, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /33

    $572,995

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit V2, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,792

    Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit V2, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13513 102nd Dr SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13513 102nd Dr SE Unit 15, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,029,995
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

  • /27

    $1,050,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    3511 146th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    Beautifully maintained Mill Creek home offering a rare blend of space, natural light, and convenience, all within close reach of parks, shopping, and commuter routes. A two-story vaulted living room framed by expansive windows fills the home with natural light, creating an open atmosphere from the moment you enter. Warm hardwood flooring extends throughout the main level, highlighted by a custom

    Seema Team WeLakeside

    3511 146th St SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /39

    $1,275,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16209 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,934

    Last Listing Agent Ted Marshall COMPASS

    16209 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $726,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /31

    $729,995

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Fall in love with the Addison at Cathcart Crossing, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome designed to fit the way you live today. With 1,880 sq ft across three light-filled levels, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers space, comfort, and flexibility for every stage of life. A private lower-level bedroom and bath create the perfect retreat for guests, work-from-home days, or extended

    Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17317 Interurban Blvd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,213

    Last Listing Agent John Weston Magnify Realty

    17317 Interurban Blvd, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $647,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J3, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,995
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $749,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    14720 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Tucked just beyond the urban bustle, find this sweet rambler in the quiet & rural confines of Snohomish's Cathcart neighborhood. This mid-century, 1970's home is unique in that it offers dual/separated living spaces: a main home + attached MIL apartment. Reside in the main home w/ 3 bedrooms & 1.75 baths (including primary w/ 3/4 ensuite bath), full kitchen & living room and use 2nd living space,

    Sara Eglian Windermere RE North, Inc.

    14720 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9918 220th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,894

    Last Listing Agent Teresa K. Nelson COMPASS

    9918 220th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $1,145,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      12328 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12328 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,214,995
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hee KB Home Sales

  • /17

    $19,500

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $26,351 per Acre

    11 C Tax Id: 00466300001100, Hat Island, WA 98296

    Waterfront lot on a private island with deeded tideland rights. This lot is NOT buildable but allows island access & use of the many island amenities: Private marina, miles of beaches, beautiful USGA golf course, disc golf course, kayaking, fishing, crabbing, clamming, tennis, pickle ball, community garden, community events, art & craft fairs, fishing & golf tournaments & concerts on the beach.

    Dan Rike CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    11 C Tax Id: 00466300001100, Hat Island, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15304 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,792

    Last Listing Agent David Evans Designed Realty

    15304 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $632,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit L4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit L4, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,995
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /33

    $569,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ6, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Step into homeownership with confidence in this brand-new Bennett Flex at Cathcart Crossing. Designed for modern living, this 1,660 sq ft townhome offers 2 bedrooms, 2.25 baths, a 1-car garage, and a flexible bonus space perfect for a home office, workout room, or guest retreat. The open main level brings everyone together with a stylish kitchen, dining space, and inviting living area that opens

    Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit JJ6, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /37

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12327 58th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,172

    Last Listing Agent Emily Martin John L. Scott Snohomish

    12327 58th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $635,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /35

    $1,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,389 Sq Ft

    9701 148th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Meticulously crafted custom luxury home set on 1.03 acres with partial mountain views in highly sought-after Snohomish. This architecturally refined residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and over 4,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, where quality craftsmanship and premium materials are showcased throughout. Rich cherry hardwood floors, matching custom cabinetry, detailed millwork,

    Carson Yogan HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    9701 148th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $741,995

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit W1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit W1, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $580,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,995
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /24

    $989,000

    $61K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    13431 38th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    The Timberline floor plan offers a welcoming den on the main floor, flowing into a spacious great room ideal for entertaining. The beautifully appointed kitchen features a center island, granite slab countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an abundant use of rich hardwoods. Upstairs, retreat to the luxurious primary suite with a 5-piece bath and an expansive walk-in closet. You’ll also find

    Hui Wang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    13431 38th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /27

    $679,995

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit HH3, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $725,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit R1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /33

    $589,995

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK2, Snohomish, WA 98296

Kara Visser Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK2, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13921 102nd Dr SE Unit 26, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,893,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Stapleton D.R. Horton

    13921 102nd Dr SE Unit 26, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $666,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H5, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,995
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /27

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft

    17626 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Opportunity awaits in desirable Clearview. This property offers a rare chance to reimagine and restore a home in a highly convenient Snohomish location, balancing accessibility with a sense of being tucked away - just minutes from local schools, shopping, and everyday amenities. The existing home requires renovation and is being sold as-is. Land, location, and an established footprint make this a

    Brooke Sellers Real Broker LLC

    17626 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $467,440

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    14200 69th Dr SE Unit Q2, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,433

    Last Listing Agent Mike Busaca Skyline Properties, Inc.

    14200 69th Dr SE Unit Q2, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $574,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /22

    $15,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    89 F Tulalip Way, Hat Island, WA 98296

    Price Reduced!! Are you ready to build your own private island retreat? This interior lot is close to the golf course on a quiet road & ready to become someone's island oasis. Hat Island is 15 minutes West of Everett, you'll access the island by way of your own boat or on the 48 passenger foot ferry to the Islands private marina. On island you'll experience incredible wild life up close; soaring

    Dan Rike CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    89 F Tulalip Way, Hat Island, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,199,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12227 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,156,000

    12227 67th Dr SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $686,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home