12,339

Homes in ZIP Code 98296

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    21030 109th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,540,655

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Windermere R.E./Snohomish

    21030 109th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $586,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,995
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,532 Sq Ft

    17720 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Welcome to Your Private Snohomish/Clearview Retreat! Perfect balance of seclusion & convenience. Ideally located near amenities yet offering a peaceful, private lifestyle. 4,532 sq ft home sits on 4.62 flat acres. Home remodeled/expanded in 2018. Step into the stunning 2-story vaulted entry & discover a versatile layout. Family and dining room flow seamlessly into the kitchen. There is a private

    Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    17720 87th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    14928 80th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,612

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hensrude RE/MAX Elite

    14928 80th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $589,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J2, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,495
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /39

    $1,485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft

    8502 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Discover this exceptional single-family home nestled in a quiet, friendly community in the Clearview area of Snohomish. Situated on an expansive 1.41-acre lot (over 60,000 sq. ft.), this stunning property offers both space and comfort to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. Step into a grand entryway featuring soaring vaulted ceilings and beautiful hardwood floors that flow throughout the home.

    Kevin Mai Dove Realty, Inc.

    8502 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /10

    $644,995

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,886

    Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit T3, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /10

      Est $640,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit L6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit L6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $415/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,810
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $3,198,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    19902 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296

    This luxury estate sits on over 2.5 acres in Maltby & showcases 4,400 sq ft of impressive scale & craftsmanship. Open-concept great room w/ wide-plank oak hardwoods throughout. Chef’s kitchen has sleek custom cabinetry, oversized island w/ leathered quartz countertops & matching backsplash. Full suite of SS appliances, gas cooktop & wine cooler. No detail overlooked from the open shelving,

    Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    19902 Broadway Ave, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /10

    $624,995

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit S5, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,211

    Last Listing Agent Mari Riksheim KB Home Sales

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit S5, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $700,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit H1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /39

    $1,295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    12817 219th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Seller is now offering a $25,000 credit in a 2-1 rate buy-down, reducing a buyer's payment by over $1,000/month in year one! Defined by a striking Northwest Craftsman presence, this 2017 custom-built residence is positioned just minutes from Echo Falls Golf Club & within 25 minutes to Bellevue. Crafted with a clear standard of quality & attention to detail, the home is introduced through

    Mark Popach COMPASS

    12817 219th Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7918 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,833

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Godines John L. Scott Snohomish

    7918 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $714,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J8, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /37

    $999,995

    Open Fri 5PM - 7PM $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    11124 Downes Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, nature, and versatility with this stunning 3-bedroom home with studio and bonus spaces, set on over an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds. The main level offers a spacious living room, modern kitchen, generous dining space, 3 bedrooms, and two bathrooms. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring a luxurious ensuite bath and a walk-in closet.

    Jodi Hill Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    11124 Downes Rd, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /30

    $749,995

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit BB8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit BB8, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /29

      Est $588,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit K7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit K7, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,995
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /39

    $1,799,000

    Open Sun 1AM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft

    4300 144th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Exceptional private retreat on 1.21 usable acres in a premier Snohomish location just minutes from Mill Creek. This beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 3 bath Craftsman offers approximately 3,335 sq ft of timeless Northwest design, warm architectural details, and an ideal balance of comfort, space, and everyday livability. Inviting covered porches, rich wood accents, expansive wood-wrapped windows,

    Michael Smith Champions Real Estate

    4300 144th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /25

    $2,149,995

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    13615 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    13615 102nd Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /33

      Est $708,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit J1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,995
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /31

    $739,995

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK1, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Fall in love with the Addison at Cathcart Crossing, a beautifully crafted new construction townhome designed to fit the way you live today. With 1,880 sq ft across three light-filled levels, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers space, comfort, and flexibility for every stage of life. A private lower-level bedroom and bath create the perfect retreat for guests, work-from-home days, or extended

    Hayden Taylor Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit KK1, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /36

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6521 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,788

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    6521 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /24

      Est $622,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q6, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,995
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /6

    $349,999

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $185,185 per Acre

    0 161st St Unit NWM2403733, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Vacant Land For Sale. This 1.89 acre plot with territorial views is zoned LDMR. Easy access to Downtown Monroe, 522 and Hwy 2.

    Jenn McElroy John L Scott Monroe

    0 161st St Unit NWM2403733, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5729 119th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,616

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Kuniholm Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    5729 119th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /34

      Est $1,157,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6819 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6819 121st Ln SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,995
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hee KB Home Sales

  • /35

    $1,240,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    7011 158th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Wonderful community, excellent location on a beautiful home on a cul-de-sac & backing to a lush greenbelt. Great floor plan with 4 beds, 3/4 bath & powder room on the main level & 1 full & a 3/4 bath on upper level. Elegant living room with soaring vaulted ceilings and timeless wainscoting, flowing seamlessly into the formal dining room—ideal for entertaining. Expansive versatile bonus room on

    Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    7011 158th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /40

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8528 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,289

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Froland HomeSmart One Realty

    8528 152nd St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $1,195,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12327 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12327 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,995
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /40

    $1,269,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    8109 130th Place SE Unit 59, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Brasswood by Conner Homes | A Modern Sanctuary set above the Snohomish River Valley, offering panoramic mountain & farmland views with refined, light-filled living. Close access to Hwy 9 for your traveling needs to Hwy 522 & I-405. A Bertazzoni crowned kitchen with quartz countertops, engineered hardwoods, open great room, and daylight basement define the interior, while the spa-like primary

    Sreenivasa Gorthi Eastside Asset Management LLC

    8109 130th Place SE Unit 59, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $1,060,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15428 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,409

    Last Listing Agent Darren Munson Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    15428 65th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $1,230,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12331 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12331 67th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,281,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Buell Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /33

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    14316 70th Ave SE Unit 8, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Lovely home with a bright open floor plan and vaulted ceilings in the dining and living rooms. Great room off kitchen with cozy gas fireplace, great for entertaining, watching movies or Mariner's games! Kitchen has Brand New Stainless Steel Dishwasher, Oven/Range, Microwave and Sink! Enjoy casual meals in your kitchen eating area with a view to the pretty backyard. Brand New Carpet throughout!

    Lisa Rhodes Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    14316 70th Ave SE Unit 8, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /32

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4419 141st Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,229

    Last Listing Agent Phil Nelson FIRST AND MAIN

    4419 141st Place SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      12324 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12324 67th Park SE, Silver Firs, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,219,995
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Hee KB Home Sales

  • /40

    $2,100,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,119 Sq Ft

    16432 57th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    Ultra Luxury living awaits at The Strickland Addition Estate- a rare multi-gen custom masterpiece sited on 1.6 private acres of arboretum-like countryside grounds. This brilliantly updated 5,100+ sq ft home redefines Northwest luxury - where country comfort meets high-caliber sophistication. Floor-to-ceiling picture windows frame breathtaking 180 pastoral views & natural ravine with babbling

    Deepti Gupta Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    16432 57th Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /38

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5912 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,424

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Jaynes The Preview Group

    5912 121st St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
    • /36

      Est $734,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14707 87th Ave SE Unit Q1, Snohomish, WA 98296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunae Fosmark Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

  • /20

    $449,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.59 Acres
    • $97,821 per Acre

    218 XX E Lost Lake Rd, High Bridge, WA 98296

    This desirable 4.59-acre parcel in Lost Lake is nestled among beautiful trees, offering a peaceful retreat. With gentle front slopes that may provide scenic views, a paved street, and a private setting, utilities are readily available in the street. This stunning property is perfect for building your dream home, shop, barn, and more. It feels secluded, yet offers convenient access to both 522 and

    Greg Erickson John L. Scott Snohomish

    218 XX E Lost Lake Rd, High Bridge, WA 98296
  • /36

    $949,950

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    14431 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,918

    Last Listing Agent Miles Lamb Lamb Real Estate

    14431 Cascade Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home