Est $1,713,555 Not Listed For Sale
675 S Sierra Ave Unit 13, Solana Beach, CA 92075
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,210 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $1,240/SF
- 98 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,500,000
- Oct 14, 2021
Last Listing Agent Beckie Nielsen The Agency