6,273

Solana Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $1,614,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 Freedom Ct, Del Mar, CA 92014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1035 Freedom Ct, Del Mar, CA 92014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hernstad Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /45

      Est $1,594,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1060 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,007
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Rogers R.B. Haley, Inc

    • 1050 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      Est $1,501,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1050 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Battiata eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • /28

      Est $1,413,266 Not Listed For Sale

      823 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      823 America Way, Del Mar, CA 92014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $847/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan & Pattie Conway Pacific Sothebys

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,739,773 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $970/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Valdez First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    • 960 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $2,437,214 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      960 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,157,760
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Granston Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,003,922 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      849 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $861/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Libutti Libutti Realty Advisors Inc.

    • 827 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,276,592 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      827 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $818/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Davis SD Home Source Realty

    • 833 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,348,646 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      833 Del Mar Downs Rd Unit D, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Doherty Stubbs Real Estate, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,408,597 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 54, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 54, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $979/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wright Compass

    • 170 N Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,815,678 Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      170 N Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,039/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Doherty Stubbs Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $1,727,434 Not Listed For Sale

      164 N Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      164 N Shore Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $895/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Libby Rogers R.B. Haley, Inc

    • /29

      Est $2,083,282 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Beachfront Dr Unit A, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      821 Beachfront Dr Unit A, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,999/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Daley Compass

    • 359 Shoemaker Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,598,654 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Shoemaker Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      359 Shoemaker Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    • 309 Arcaro Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,715,130 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Arcaro Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Arcaro Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Owen Realty Executives Homes

    • 317 Longden Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,494,757 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Longden Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      317 Longden Ln, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Caddell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 26, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,987,856 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 26, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 26, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Orva Harwood Compass

    • /46

      Est $1,535,205 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 20, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 20, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,790/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Farryl Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 13, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,656,086 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 13, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      190 Del Mar Shores Terrace Unit 13, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,939/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Hanes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 769 Ocean Surf Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Est $1,814,522 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Ocean Surf Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      769 Ocean Surf Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $959/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue De Legge Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home