3,667

Properties in ZIP Code 93463

Section Image
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      62 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Ealand Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      158 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karin Aitken Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,189,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544-1546 Oak St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      1544-1546 Oak St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $936/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Harwood Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /4

      Est $1,389,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /13

      Est $948,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Alamo Pintado Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      2400 Alamo Pintado Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Johnston Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /36

      Est $1,581,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1253 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,333,125
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Benenati Village Properties

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

• /51

      Est $1,723,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2847 Santa Barbara Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2847 Santa Barbara Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,645,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,675,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      2889 Santa Barbara Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2889 Santa Barbara Ave, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Sierra Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      128 Sierra Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      162 Val Verde, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Paseo Del Rio, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /61

      Est $3,759,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2130 Adobe Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      65 Rio Vista, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /29

      Est $1,526,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1236 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /31

      Est $2,588,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Old Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      939 Old Ranch Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,743,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1216 Olesen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

• /52

      Est $2,495,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1299 Pistache Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Via Del Sol, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      59 Via Del Sol, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

• /36

      Est $3,137,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Sienna Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      850 Sienna Way, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent William Wright Wright And Company

    • /32

      Est $4,111,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Pommel Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2560 Pommel Dr, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,077/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

• /37

      Est $2,777,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Alamo Pintado Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2450 Alamo Pintado Rd, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,020/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /11

      Est $1,778,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Hans Park Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1221 Hans Park Trail, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cammy Godeck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /8

      Est $1,389,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon, Solvang, CA 93463

      1230 Fredensborg Canyon, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Monument Global Estates

    • /2

      Est $4,101,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Quail Ridge Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1235 Quail Ridge Rd, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,489/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000

      Last Listing Agent Stan Aslanian Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /44

      Est $2,225,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      720 Mesa Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,195,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $1,802,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Steele St, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2980 Steele St, Los Olivos, CA 93441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,385,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /28

      Est $1,894,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Oak Ridge Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      625 Oak Ridge Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,728,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

• /6

      Est $579,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 1st St, Solvang, CA 93463

      376 1st St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /15

      Est $1,189,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,031/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Fisher Fisher Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $2,061,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Copenhagen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      1506 Copenhagen Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Henrey Coast Valley Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,471,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      1095 Viendra Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $3,297,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1680 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,545/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,184,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Novak Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /87

      Est $3,294,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      770 Entrance Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $986/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

• /50

      Est $2,720,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1680 Fredensborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• /35

      Est $4,862,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1105 Fredensborg Canyon Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,625,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Collier Engel & Volkers Santa Ynez

    • /36

      Est $2,424,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Gamby Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1535 Gamby Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

• /21

      Est $2,046,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1543 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

• /27

      Est $1,961,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1540 Viking Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Easter Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home