3,667

Properties in ZIP Code 93463

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,342,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Aalborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1466 Aalborg Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Williams eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,577,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Cottonwood St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1704 Cottonwood St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Tambini Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $2,227,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Cottonwood St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1721 Cottonwood St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,805,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sideris Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /16

      Est $1,240,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      2529 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2529 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cole Robbins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /45

      Est $2,845,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1895 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,969,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hemming Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /43

      Est $3,247,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2025 Still Meadow Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,694,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /26

      Est $1,575,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Deer Trail Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1133 Deer Trail Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Elam Elam, Crystal & Associates

    • /12

      Est $1,445,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 Quail Valley Rd, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Gerritsen Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $3,448,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2980 Tall Pine Ln, Santa Ynez, CA 93460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,890,000
      • Sep 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Sta. Ynez Valley RE Co. Inc.

    • /34

      Est $2,094,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      790 Carriage Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      790 Carriage Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,615,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,710,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Freya Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      349 Freya Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bartels Everhome Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,861,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Odin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1709 Odin Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iris Rivas Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • /45

      Est $567,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Laurel Ave Unit 3, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1674 Laurel Ave Unit 3, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sharma Redfin Corporation

    • /19

      Est $715,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Eucalyptus Dr Unit A, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1678 Eucalyptus Dr Unit A, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

• /9

      Est $653,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Maple Ave Unit 22, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1676 Maple Ave Unit 22, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Metzner Metzner Realty

  • /18

    $4,800

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    2063 Village Ln, Solvang, CA 93463

    Property Id: 2508132 3 Beds 2.5 Baths - Townhouse 2063 Village Ln, Solvang, CA 93463-2251, United States Hello! I’m looking for a great long-term tenant for my townhouse, available starting May 1st. It’s located in the beautiful Alamo Pintado Village in Solvang, right next to Cottage Hospital Santa Ynez, medical offices, and grocery stores. The townhouse is 1,702 sq ft, with a 2-car garage, 3

    Bob Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    2063 Village Ln, Solvang, CA 93463
    • /5

      Est $1,048,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 3rd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      296 3rd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,305,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Collison Treasured Estates Premier Properties

    • /24

      Est $2,057,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2268 Sunrise Way, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Murphy Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Aarhus Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1494 Aarhus Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Macbeth Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /27

      Est $1,647,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Augustenborg Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1875 Augustenborg Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Est $694,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Floral Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      642 Floral Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allan S. Jones Santa Ynez Valley Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $718,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Floral Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      650 Floral Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /3

      Est $2,158,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Colone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /43

      Est $1,876,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Beckmann Sotheby's International Realty Santa Ynez Valley Brokerage

    • /19

      Est $1,470,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2543 Baseline Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

• 220 Valhalla Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Est $2,075,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Valhalla Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      220 Valhalla Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary McNally Peterson Team Realty

    • /30

      Est $2,531,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Valhalla Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      222 Valhalla Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Epstein Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /24

      Est $1,145,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Hillside Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      616 Hillside Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Jennings Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /19

      Est $1,045,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Hillside Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      636 Hillside Dr, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Ellingsberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /13

      Est $549,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 5th St Unit G, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      319 5th St Unit G, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Stone Ranch & Country RE Services

    • /8

      Est $572,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 5th St Unit D, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      265 5th St Unit D, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sunnie Maxwell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /17

      Est $624,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 5th St Unit C, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      265 5th St Unit C, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /21

      Est $1,205,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Hanssen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /31

      Est $1,012,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServ-Los Olivos

    • /56

      Est $1,197,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 2nd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      360 2nd St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Nowlin Coldwell Banker Premier R.E.

    • /35

      Est $1,650,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1860 Laurel Ave, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McIntire Village Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,269,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Adelgade, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      580 Adelgade, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Edwards Re/Max Gold Coast Realtors

    • /18

      Est $1,261,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Pine St, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      574 Pine St, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Henrey Coast Valley Realty

    • /23

      Est $888,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 4th Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      561 4th Place, Solvang, CA 93463

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $805/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Glaus Village Properties - 2

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home