12,711

Properties in ZIP Code 02143

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,677,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Preston Rd, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      33 Preston Rd, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ball Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Summer St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      120 Summer St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,408,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mass Mass Realty Properties

    • /23

      Est $694,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Summer St Unit 4, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Summer St Unit 4, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Doherty Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Summer St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      81 Summer St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $351,000

      Last Listing Agent Ray Suppa Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /18

      Est $475,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Avon St Unit 13, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Avon St Unit 13, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Czepiel Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,618,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hersey St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Hersey St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lara Gordon Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,652,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Berkeley St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      29 Berkeley St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /14

      Est $1,410,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Berkeley St Unit R, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Berkeley St Unit R, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Friedland Andrew Friedland Real Estate Advisor

    • /21

      Est $1,270,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 School St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      116 School St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz & Ellie Real Estate Compass

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Oxford St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      95 Oxford St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Macfarland Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $1,147,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Oxford St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      72 Oxford St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Hassman eXp Realty

    • /5

      Est $1,402,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Montrose St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Montrose St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josue Exantus Trust Realty Group

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Central St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Central St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $844,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Madison St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Madison St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Denman Group Compass

    • /18

      Est $759,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highland Ave Unit 18, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Highland Ave Unit 18, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob O'Reilly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $766,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highland Ave Unit 16, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Highland Ave Unit 16, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Dublin Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /22

      Est $649,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Highland Ave Unit 15, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      115 Highland Ave Unit 15, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pollack Redfin Corp.

    • /19

      Est $638,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Montrose St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Montrose St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Batya & Alex Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $1,249,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sycamore St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Sycamore St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Sanchez Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $943,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Montrose St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Montrose St Unit 2, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dori Brewster Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $847,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Beacon St Unit 5, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      245 Beacon St Unit 5, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mitchell Compass

    • /32

      Est $1,202,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mondamin Ct, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Mondamin Ct, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Reilly Team RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /42

      Est $2,026,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Morgan St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Morgan St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Griffin Realty Group

    • /18

      Est $1,809,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Morgan St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      6 Morgan St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,022/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Holleran Team Gibson Sothebys International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,396,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ivaloo St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Ivaloo St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cote Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /42

      Est $1,350,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kent St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      40 Kent St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thalia Tringo Thalia Tringo & Associates Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,434,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      51 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,425,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      49 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

• /32

      Est $1,257,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      31 Harrison St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Pezzano Group Rise Signature Homes

    • /25

      Est $1,022,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Park St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Park St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burke Burke Residential Properties

    • /11

      Est $832,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Atherton St Unit B, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      54 Atherton St Unit B, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

• /14

      Est $704,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Belmont St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Belmont St Unit 1, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Shorey Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cypress St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Cypress St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rivard Pierre J. R. Pierre Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Central St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 Central St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent maqureen O'Connell RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /20

      Est $803,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Atherton St Unit 12, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      25 Atherton St Unit 12, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Carol Kelly Team Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,595,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Harvard St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      19 Harvard St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Covelle Compass

    • /25

      Est $1,630,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Spring St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Spring St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nisha Shah Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $545,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Spring St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      34 Spring St Unit 3, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Gillach Group William Raveis R. E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,702,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Belmont St, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Belmont St, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Scott Apartment Rental Experts LLC

    • /41

      Est $1,883,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belmont Terrace, Somerville, MA 02143

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4 Belmont Terrace, Somerville, MA 02143

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,249,900
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bremis Steve Bremis Realty Group

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home