4,042

Sonterra, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $271,470 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    128 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    128 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /27

      Est $268,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Kyanite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      301 Kyanite Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lockett RE/MAX

  • /37

    $289,999

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    SOLAR PANELS, 5 BEDROOMS, UPGRADES & USDA 0% DOWN ELIGIBLE! CLOSE TO COSTCO, LOWES, WINERIES, LAKE GEORGETOWN, FT. HOOD & MORE! SPACIOUS, Bright, Airy OPEN CONCEPT Home is an ENTERTAINERS DREAM w/ 2 Living & 2 Dining Areas PLUS 5 Bedrooms (2 Down & 3 Up)! Your new home is extremely versatile w/ the perfect layout for endless possibilities! The Formal Dining/Flex Room & can be used as an

    Rose Herron Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

    Unlisted Address
  • 5013 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $216,200 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5013 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,188

    Last Listing Agent Chad Sellers Texas Property Shop

    5013 Cressler Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 129 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $219,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carey StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

  • /28

    $266,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft

    101 Plata Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful one-story home on a spacious corner lot in the peaceful Sonterra West community! This inviting 3-bedroom,2-bath home offers an open-concept layout with a functional in-law floorplan designed for comfort and privacy. Stepinside to a bright, airy living space with abundant natural light and seamless flow into the kitchen and dining area. Thespacious kitchen features ample

    Patricia Worley Dalton Wade, Inc.

    101 Plata Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /30

    $241,010 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    117 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    117 Wyatt Way, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 134 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $211,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      134 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Sheikh SpecTower Realty Group

  • /39

    $269,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    212 Druse Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Beautiful one story, four-bedroom, two bath home with an open floor plan. Large family room and dining area along with a spacious sized kitchen and breakfast area. Upgrades include: 2023 new roof, new floors and cabinets, water softener, Tesla power charger and an electric garage door. Buyers looking for a one-story open floor plan will not be disappointed. But hurry because this house won't last

    Noel Chapa Fathom Realty LLC

    212 Druse Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 1108 Jackson Ln Unit 5B, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1108 Jackson Ln Unit 5B, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rolo Rolo Realty

    1108 Jackson Ln Unit 5B, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 404 Cobblestone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $270,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Cobblestone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      404 Cobblestone Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Wiegner Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /21

    $270,000

    $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    138 Niven Path Unit 26E, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 138 Niven Path, a property that boasts a variety of desirable features. The primary bathroom is a haven of luxury with double sinks, ensuring ample space for your morning routine. It also includes a separate tub and shower, providing a spa-like experience at home. Step outside to enjoy the deck, perfect for entertaining or simply relaxing in the fresh air. The fenced-in backyard offers

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    138 Niven Path Unit 26E, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $249,340 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    140 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    140 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /25

      Est $222,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      505 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Mitchell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $269,470

    New Construction $27K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    156 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Discover the Camden floorplan at The Villages at Schwertner Ranch, this beautiful single story 2-car garage home in Jarrell, Texas is just what you have been looking for. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom floorplan, you’ll find approximately 1,501 square foot home that makes the most of its space. The living area Is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly

    D.R. Horton Builder
    156 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 128 Flower Smith Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    128 Flower Smith Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,770

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Venture Partners R.E.

    128 Flower Smith Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 517 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $233,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      517 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh Sphere Realty

  • /26

    $199,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    4001 Cressler Ln Unit 15G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Don’t Miss Your Opportunity To Own This Spectacular Fully Remodeled One-Story Home Featuring Three Bedrooms, Two Bathrooms, And 1,536 Square Feet Of Like-New Living Space. This Stunning Property Looks And Feels Brand New With All-New Flooring, No Carpet, And Beautiful Quartz Countertops. No Expense Was Spared—The Entire Home Has Been Fully Updated From Top To Bottom. Located In The Highly

    Mark Taylor Venture Partners R.E.

    4001 Cressler Ln Unit 15G, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /26

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    116 Langtry Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,182

    Last Listing Agent Mary Willingham Bluebonnet Realty

    116 Langtry Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 525 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $223,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      525 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Stevenson Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft

    107 Millers Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome home to 107 Millers Loop! This charming one-story home located in the desirable Sonterra West community in Jarrell. Designed for comfort and convenience, this 3-bedroom home features a thoughtfully laid-out floor plan perfect for everyday living. The spacious kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage and plenty of room for meal prep, cooking, and entertaining. The inviting living area is

    Kaylie Olechoski Epique Realty LLC

    107 Millers Loop, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 209 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    209 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,852

    Last Listing Agent Rich Calzada JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

    209 Farmer Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $224,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      232 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Singh Sphere Realty

  • /22

    $198,000

    $17K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    125 Woodpecker Run, Jarrell, TX 76537

    This newer built home is ready for it's new people! The brick and color pallet of this beautiful, cozy home are very appealing from the curb. This is an open floor plan with no wasted square footage inside. Kitchen has a nice size island with an overhang for stools, granite counter tops and all stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. Fridge conveys. Private primary bedroom at the back of the

    Mandi Stine Pure Realty

    125 Woodpecker Run, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /33

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    101 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Villages at Schwertner Ranch

    101 Mcnamara Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $216,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      412 Copper Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Zell Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $279,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    104 Katie Elder Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome home! This beautiful stone front, 3-bed, 2-bath home with 2-car garage and a private yard in this quaint neighborhood is just where you want to be. Just far enough out of the city to enjoy peace and quiet but close enough to commute with ease.

    Amye Staton The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    104 Katie Elder Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 213 Sapphire Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    213 Sapphire Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,203

    Last Listing Agent AJ Abrams Abrams & Associates Realty LLC

    213 Sapphire Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /38

      Est $260,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      329 Engineers Pass, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kirkpatrick RE/MAX

  • /40

    $249,990

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    116 Cosmos Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 116 Cosmos in Jarrell, where comfort, flexibility, and thoughtful design come together beautifully. This stunning Aplin floor plan features three spacious bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a versatile flex room that can easily adapt to your lifestyle, whether you envision it as a home office, playroom, media room, or even a guest retreat. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout

    Martha Perez Real Broker, LLC

    116 Cosmos Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /31

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    105 Cosmos Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,000

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    105 Cosmos Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $242,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      128 Quartz Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TERRI TIZZARD HERNANDEZ Pure Realty

  • /37

    $249,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    429 Stone Water Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Move-In Ready Craftsman Home in SonterraBuilt in 2022 by Pulte/Centex, this beautifully maintained Craftsman-style home combines modern comfort with timeless charm. Features include: Fresh interior paint and new carpet (carpet only in bedrooms)Spacious kitchen with island, “eat-in” dining area, new range and new garbage disposalIncludes refrigerator, washer, and dryer — truly move-in

    Janice Presnell Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    429 Stone Water Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    165 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,553

    165 Lt Rusty Dr, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • 217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Est $217,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myriam Perez Murrell JBGoodwin REALTORS WC

  • /22

    $319,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    408 Bedford Falls Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    ZERO DOWN - 100% FINANCING. Exceptional Greenbelt lot sets this home up wonderfully for privacy, entertainment and space. Lots of upgrades, lighting and plumbing fixtures traded out the builder grade for high fashion, new carpet on stairs, additional shelving in pantry, large deck out back, storage shed and fire pit, hanging racks in the garage along with extra shelving. Four bedrooms plus a loft

    lynda jones Epique Realty LLC

    408 Bedford Falls Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • 5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,224

    Last Listing Agent Kailyn Burns Epique Realty LLC

    5017 Cressler Ln Unit 28G, Jarrell, TX 76537
    • /22

      Est $220,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Quartz Ct, Jarrell, TX 76537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

  • /17

    $190,000

    Open Fri 8AM - 7PM $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    501 Yearwood Ln Unit 1D, Jarrell, TX 76537

    Welcome to 501 Yearwood Ln, a home that provides a perfect blend of comfort and style. The property boasts a fenced-in backyard, providing a outdoor space for relaxation and entertainment. Step inside to appreciate the fresh interior paint, which adds a modern touch to the home's ambiance. The partial flooring replacement further enhances the aesthetic appeal of the property, ensuring a

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    501 Yearwood Ln Unit 1D, Jarrell, TX 76537
  • /27

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    201 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,400

    Last Listing Agent James Kirkham Bison Creek Real Estate LLC

    201 Yearwood Ln, Jarrell, TX 76537

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home