5,047

Sorrento, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $448,276 Not Listed For Sale

      33413 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33413 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,990
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $1,080,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    25813 Feather Ridge Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,680

    Last Listing Agent Ali Acosta ROBERT SLACK LLC

    25813 Feather Ridge Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $384,238 Not Listed For Sale

      33429 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33429 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,490
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /2

    $459,333 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    25541 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,932

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DuRant BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    25541 Troon Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $369,047 Not Listed For Sale

      33425 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33425 Affirmed Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,996
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /2

    $399,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    25548 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,004

    Last Listing Agent Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

    25548 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /41

      Est $673,593 Not Listed For Sale

      24114 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      24114 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Owens WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $621,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    24126 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,925

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Wheeler KELLIE & CO REAL ESTATE

    24126 Plymouth Hollow Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /17

      Est $436,437 Not Listed For Sale

      33262 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33262 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,090
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $419,990 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    33431 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    33431 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wacassa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      0 Wacassa Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Rodriguez 3% REAL E$TATE

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    31039 Westchester Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,270

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mobley CENTURY 21 HANCOCK

    31039 Westchester Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /24

      Est $441,408 Not Listed For Sale

      33362 Justify St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33362 Justify St, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,190
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    30845 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,295

    Last Listing Agent Brad Verkaik NARROW ROAD REALTY

    30845 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /23

      Est $438,936 Not Listed For Sale

      24401 Sunny Halo Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24401 Sunny Halo Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,490
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    32200 Avington Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,187

    Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

    32200 Avington Rd, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /36

      Est $382,165 Not Listed For Sale

      31625 Elkridge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31625 Elkridge Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,999
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /2

    $390,920 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    33600 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF

    Current Estimated Value $399,300

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    33600 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      32646 Welsh Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32646 Welsh Trail, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Braniff BRANIFF REALTY

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    33500 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,540

    Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    33500 Terragona Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /33

      Est $448,145 Not Listed For Sale

      33482 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33482 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    25603 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,306,965

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    25603 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /8

      Est $367,721 Not Listed For Sale

      33417 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33417 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,994
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /2

    $262,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    31314 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,692

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    31314 Deal Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /22

      Est $378,854 Not Listed For Sale

      33466 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33466 Always Dreaming Ct, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,995
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    23533 Valderama Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,465

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    23533 Valderama Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /33

      Est $444,886 Not Listed For Sale

      33425 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33425 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,990
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

    $396,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    25141 Adair Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,134

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Arrowsmith ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC

    25141 Adair Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /33

      Est $449,325 Not Listed For Sale

      33428 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33428 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,996
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

    $750,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    25448 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,310

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    25448 High Hampton Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /35

      Est $611,186 Not Listed For Sale

      31908 Geoff Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      31908 Geoff Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gotlewski OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $374,120 Sold May 28, 2025

    33487 Tacking Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,567

33487 Tacking Way, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /20

      Est $388,922 Not Listed For Sale

      33396 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33396 Country House Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,490
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    32613 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,012

    Last Listing Agent Mark Adams KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    32613 View Haven Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /26

      Est $367,954 Not Listed For Sale

      33275 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33275 Rembrandt Ln, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 26, 2024

• /38

    $374,490 Sold May 16, 2025

    33621 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,949

33621 Seattle Slew Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /25

      Est $408,538 Not Listed For Sale

      24405 Sunny Halo Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24405 Sunny Halo Way, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,490
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    23529 Shallow Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,877

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Anderson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    23529 Shallow Ave, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /58

      Est $315,624 Not Listed For Sale

      26113 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26113 Pine Valley Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    30604 Apawamis Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,223

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Montgomery TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    30604 Apawamis Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home