11,410

Properties in ZIP Code 46614

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $353,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2339 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LYNN KEHOE COLLINS and CO REALTORS - PLYMOUTH

    • /36

      Est $256,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1381 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Brady Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /18

      Est $389,990 Not Listed For Sale

      22735 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22735 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Masterson MASTERSON & ASSOC., INC.

    • /31

      Est $258,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5815 Aberdeen Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5815 Aberdeen Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Molnar Realst8.com LLC

    • /26

      Est $289,164 Not Listed For Sale

      6226 Regent Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6226 Regent Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Brenay RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $228,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Musgrave Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1514 Musgrave Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Weaver Century 21 Affiliated

    • /14

      Est $260,237 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Blackford Dr E, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4920 Blackford Dr E, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Niel Kluszczynski Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $244,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4929 Blackford Dr W, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4929 Blackford Dr W, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $187,386 Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Kintyre Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4839 Kintyre Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Williamson McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $231,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Huntley Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4802 Huntley Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Weldy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $213,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Orkney Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1429 Orkney Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pritchard Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /36

      Est $319,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Galway Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1708 Galway Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pangani Polack Realty

    • /24

      Est $322,094 Not Listed For Sale

      17390 Battles Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17390 Battles Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Colen McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $242,881 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Caroline St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3212 Caroline St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Carpenter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $176,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Sampson St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2734 Sampson St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis DeVorkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $270,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Southbrook Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1631 Southbrook Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tirotta Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /35

      Est $226,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E Victoria St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1202 E Victoria St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /36

      Est $242,598 Not Listed For Sale

      19884 Pasadena Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19884 Pasadena Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Mcdougle McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /36

      Est $280,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Fredricksburg Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1013 Fredricksburg Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Cressy Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /35

      Est $262,410 Not Listed For Sale

      60090 Carroll St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60090 Carroll St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Prillwitz Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /29

      Est $184,418 Not Listed For Sale

      826 E Irvington Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      826 E Irvington Ave, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $133,250 Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Woodside St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      402 E Woodside St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murrell McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $392,783 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Dice St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      616 Dice St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Park Blvd S, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5115 Park Blvd S, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Corr Open Door Realty, Inc

    • /36

      Est $353,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2509 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Shannon Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /17

      Est $256,565 Not Listed For Sale

      59663 Hazel Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      59663 Hazel Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Coulom Milestone Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $166,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 E Ewing Ave, South Bend, IN 46613

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1618 E Ewing Ave, South Bend, IN 46613

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $352,542 Not Listed For Sale

      6806 Stewart Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6806 Stewart Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Emeric Szalay COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - LAKEVILLE

    • /33

      Est $387,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2338 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2338 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Drury RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $380,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2424 Basin St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wiseman RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $228,046 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Park Blvd S, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5208 Park Blvd S, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Thompson Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $413,135 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Pulling St, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      765 Pulling St, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittainy Gilliland McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /33

      Est $345,330 Not Listed For Sale

      6754 Lutz Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6754 Lutz Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $355,180 Not Listed For Sale

      6815 Stewart Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6815 Stewart Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $386,579 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Yellow Wood Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5722 Yellow Wood Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Irish Realty

    • /36

      Est $372,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5748 Buckhorn Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5748 Buckhorn Dr, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Couch Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      63711 Ironwood Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63711 Ironwood Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Thurin Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /26

      Est $389,838 Not Listed For Sale

      63550 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63550 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /21

      Est $266,510 Not Listed For Sale

      16050 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16050 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Northam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $268,299 Not Listed For Sale

      16160 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16160 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Cowham Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home