11,410

Properties in ZIP Code 46614

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $419,480 Not Listed For Sale

      61679 Brompton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61679 Brompton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Massa Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /7

      Est $338,232 Not Listed For Sale

      18850 Diamond Pointe Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18850 Diamond Pointe Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

    • /35

      Est $375,850 Not Listed For Sale

      18930 Diamond Pointe Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18930 Diamond Pointe Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Del Meyer Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /4

      Est $393,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1412 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ullery RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $303,510 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1505 Stone Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Frame Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /28

      Est $334,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Forest View Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1345 Forest View Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Cox Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /36

      Est $332,437 Not Listed For Sale

      6414 Cedar Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6414 Cedar Trail, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Sharpe Sharpe Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $303,016 Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Maple Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6303 Maple Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Thurin Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /19

      Est $185,356 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 Cedar Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6316 Cedar Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ritsema McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $429,699 Not Listed For Sale

      6339 Oak Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6339 Oak Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,150
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Birkey Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /20

      Est $304,360 Not Listed For Sale

      61444 Ironwood Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      61444 Ironwood Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Reeves Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /32

      Est $429,140 Not Listed For Sale

      61719 Bremen Hwy, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      61719 Bremen Hwy, Mishawaka, IN 46544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Atkins At Home Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $207,939 Not Listed For Sale

      16901 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      16901 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Hammett Inspired Homes Indiana

    • /36

      Est $500,227 Not Listed For Sale

      22612 New Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22612 New Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Quick RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $319,009 Not Listed For Sale

      64822 Oak Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      64822 Oak Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Nicks LPT Realty

    • /21

      Est $256,097 Not Listed For Sale

      63351 Oak Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      63351 Oak Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,800
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kaser Kaser Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $419,234 Not Listed For Sale

      63699 Mulberry Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      63699 Mulberry Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jacobson RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $686,236 Not Listed For Sale

      63701 Maple Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63701 Maple Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,230
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $446,084 Not Listed For Sale

      22840 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22840 Madison Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Buttermore Blackrock Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $698,945 Not Listed For Sale

      21785 New Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21785 New Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Weldy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $467,899 Not Listed For Sale

      21821 New Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21821 New Rd, Lakeville, IN 46536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey James RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $273,570 Not Listed For Sale

      20499 Miller Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20499 Miller Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Revella McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /36

      Est $436,784 Not Listed For Sale

      63883 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      63883 Miami Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Crowder At Home Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $269,276 Not Listed For Sale

      19020 Miller Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19020 Miller Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /36

      Est $779,272 Not Listed For Sale

      19090 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19090 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $202,502 Not Listed For Sale

      62802 Us 31 S, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      62802 Us 31 S, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Murray Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $239,508 Not Listed For Sale

      20760 Louise Ln, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20760 Louise Ln, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Finkler At Home Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $314,600 Not Listed For Sale

      62960 Locust Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      62960 Locust Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Colen McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $447,125 Not Listed For Sale

      22056 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22056 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bomkamp Irish Realty

    • /32

      Est $241,368 Not Listed For Sale

      22374 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22374 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyran Esra Heisey Epique Realty

    • /9

      Est $130,233 Not Listed For Sale

      23844 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23844 Roosevelt Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Galloway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $318,683 Not Listed For Sale

      24072 Layton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      24072 Layton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $372,282 Not Listed For Sale

      24212 Layton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24212 Layton Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeBlanc Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /36

      Est $338,468 Not Listed For Sale

      62583 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      62583 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Zellers RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $263,301 Not Listed For Sale

      62561 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      62561 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Couch Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $283,450 Not Listed For Sale

      62350 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      62350 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaileyne Krask @properties | Christie's International Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $284,631 Not Listed For Sale

      24060 Sunrise Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24060 Sunrise Ct, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lister Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /26

      Est $245,713 Not Listed For Sale

      62283 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      62283 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $238,553 Not Listed For Sale

      62300 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      62300 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kaser Kaser Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $227,548 Not Listed For Sale

      62098 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      62098 Pine Rd, North Liberty, IN 46554

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Onnink eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home