Est $147,631
710 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 750 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $199/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $149,500
- Feb 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joey Atkins At Home Realty Group
Est $147,631
710 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joey Atkins At Home Realty Group
Est $137,306
2907 Wall St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Perry RE/MAX
Est $130,348
722 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tarah Hiatt Howard Hanna SB Real Estate
Est $169,245
720 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trudy Lynn Thornburg Milestone Realty, LLC
Est $115,905
618 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend
Est $128,406
614 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalie Martinez McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart
Est $108,404
516 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent George Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
Est $158,263
625 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart
Est $153,077
515 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group
Est $133,710
528 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty
Est $93,524
609 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kyra Hammett Inspired Homes Indiana
Est $137,856
601 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615
Last Sold Summary