5,158

Properties in ZIP Code 46615

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $94,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1312 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Don Szymanski Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $115,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1310 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /15

      Est $153,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1222 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Forslund Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $145,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1317 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $118,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1226 S 29th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $209,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3615 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abram Christianson Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $180,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1104 S 36th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    • /25

      Est $270,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      3405 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hammontree Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /18

      Est $155,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1101 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wendland Pyramid Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $161,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1102 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gomez Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /36

      Est $142,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      3301 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3301 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LeBlanc Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /27

      Est $131,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1017 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McDonald RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $174,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1022 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Pormen St. Joseph Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $106,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      946 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /12

      Est $117,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      929 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Pritchard RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $128,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      919 S 35th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /35

      Est $202,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      922 S 34th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Atkins At Home Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $138,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      946 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ullery RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $136,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      942 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Stirman RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $97,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1011 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Egendoerfer North Star Realty

    • /18

      Est $160,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1123 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Polsgrove At Home Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $160,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3113 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabas Valencia RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $143,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1124 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Holston Main Street Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /33

      Est $141,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1013 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Thomas Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /31

      Est $130,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      929 S 33rd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Tezak Realty Executives Premier

    • /19

      Est $139,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      922 S 32nd St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Risner At Home Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $184,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 S 31st St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      916 S 31st St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Kaniewski Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /31

      Est $138,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3112 Mishawaka Ave, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 509 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Smith Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /27

      Est $177,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      945 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /22

      Est $105,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      929 S 30th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Frey Irish Realty

    • /18

      Est $148,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 S 27th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1222 S 27th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emeric Szalay COLLINS and CO. REALTORS - LAKEVILLE

    • /13

      Est $174,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2710 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Vanslager Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $137,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2610 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /32

      Est $118,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2602 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avery Truesdale Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /35

      Est $177,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2402 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Hammett Inspired Homes Indiana

    • /30

      Est $147,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Horne Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2817 Horne Ct, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /26

      Est $182,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1106 S 26th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $166,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2815 Vine St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bilderback Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /28

      Est $128,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2515 Pleasant St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /33

      Est $164,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S 25th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1012 S 25th St, South Bend, IN 46615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home