10,878

Properties in ZIP Code 46628

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $248,397 Not Listed For Sale

      52042 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      52042 Justine Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Raven Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $267,633 Not Listed For Sale

      23060 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23060 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bizzaro Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $448,497 Not Listed For Sale

      5023 Masthead Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5023 Masthead Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abram Christianson Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $295,218 Not Listed For Sale

      51930 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      51930 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William McCarthy RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $360,763 Not Listed For Sale

      51933 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      51933 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /33

      Est $448,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Portside Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4814 Portside Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johnston Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /36

      Est $514,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Bow Line Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4926 Bow Line Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Verzatt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $299,738 Not Listed For Sale

      51366 Righter Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51366 Righter Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $270,369 Not Listed For Sale

      24490 Burr Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      24490 Burr Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Verteramo Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $277,633 Not Listed For Sale

      24444 Righter Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24444 Righter Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,795
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Merz Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /30

      Est $306,204 Not Listed For Sale

      51414 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      51414 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

• /36

      Est $440,921 Not Listed For Sale

      24642 Rolling Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24642 Rolling Oak Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Robbins RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $497,530 Not Listed For Sale

      51252 Windy Willow Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      51252 Windy Willow Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Seitz Stone House Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $539,555 Not Listed For Sale

      51215 Enchanted Oak Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51215 Enchanted Oak Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Dalrymple Irish Realty

    • /36

      Est $331,007 Not Listed For Sale

      51165 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      51165 Orange Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Williamson McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $440,608 Not Listed For Sale

      24756 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24756 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodger Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $268,561 Not Listed For Sale

      23101 Allerton Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23101 Allerton Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Prawat Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /36

      Est $331,855 Not Listed For Sale

      51768 Melwood Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      51768 Melwood Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Perry RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $299,837 Not Listed For Sale

      51638 Medfield Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51638 Medfield Trail, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Stancombe Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $249,849 Not Listed For Sale

      23501 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23501 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Sharpe Sharpe Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $262,928 Not Listed For Sale

      51777 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51777 Mayflower Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Thurin Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /17

      Est $262,885 Not Listed For Sale

      22035 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22035 Brick Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Spencer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $231,213 Not Listed For Sale

      51812 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      51812 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bowyer Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /35

      Est $262,760 Not Listed For Sale

      51930 Meadow Crest Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      51930 Meadow Crest Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carson Eddy Century 21 Affiliated

    • /36

      Est $265,722 Not Listed For Sale

      51761 Meadow Wood Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      51761 Meadow Wood Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Mark Red Bow Realty

    • /35

      Est $299,388 Not Listed For Sale

      22058 Pine Hollow Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22058 Pine Hollow Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gray Polack Realty

    • /33

      Est $284,883 Not Listed For Sale

      22019 Sandy Hill Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22019 Sandy Hill Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gray Polack Realty

    • /32

      Est $335,961 Not Listed For Sale

      22183 Sandy Hill Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22183 Sandy Hill Ln, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /33

      Est $374,231 Not Listed For Sale

      22790 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      22790 Adams Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

• /36

      Est $881,003 Not Listed For Sale

      21400 Auten Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21400 Auten Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Murray Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /34

      Est $280,397 Not Listed For Sale

      51936 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      51936 Portage Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Worden Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $337,834 Not Listed For Sale

      21590 Auten Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21590 Auten Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Robbins RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $326,878 Not Listed For Sale

      51454 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      51454 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tirotta Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /26

      Est $261,096 Not Listed For Sale

      51463 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      51463 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lebbin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $347,849 Not Listed For Sale

      51283 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      51283 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gene Buczynski Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /25

      Est $373,758 Not Listed For Sale

      51244 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      51244 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory White Realty Group Resources

    • /34

      Est $409,898 Not Listed For Sale

      51115 Lilac Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      51115 Lilac Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David St. Clair Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /36

      Est $372,795 Not Listed For Sale

      51180 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      51180 Green Hill Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DiJulius St. Joseph Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $296,898 Not Listed For Sale

      51052 Green Hill Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      51052 Green Hill Ct, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bamber Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /23

      Est $402,158 Not Listed For Sale

      51070 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      51070 Outer Dr, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie LaDow Cressy & Everett - South Bend

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home