10,879

Properties in ZIP Code 46628

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $99,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Diamond Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1137 Diamond Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /26

      Est $123,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Diamond Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1241 Diamond Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Bamber Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    • /36

      Est $842,276 Not Listed For Sale

      27201 Early Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27201 Early Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $476,634 Not Listed For Sale

      55334 Quince Rd, South Bend, IN 46619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      55334 Quince Rd, South Bend, IN 46619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Vanosdal Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /18

      Est $136,420 Not Listed For Sale

      26194 Edison Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26194 Edison Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $154,871 Not Listed For Sale

      26708 Edison Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26708 Edison Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Ryan McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $212,275 Not Listed For Sale

      26933 Early Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      26933 Early Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,600
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $277,968 Not Listed For Sale

      55090 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55090 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McKinnies McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $209,402 Not Listed For Sale

      55105 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55105 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pritchard Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /35

      Est $242,402 Not Listed For Sale

      55057 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      55057 Country Club Rd, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Weichert Rltrs-J.Dunfee&Assoc.

    • /20

      Est $154,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1321 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1321 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheli Naumann Michiana Realty LLC

    • /4

      Est $86,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1325 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,964
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    • /3

      Est $117,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1337 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

    • /14

      Est $88,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Anderson Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1411 Anderson Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $101,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1401 King St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 385% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /15

      Est $76,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1517 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $103,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1519 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Wright Front Door Real Estate Team

    • /25

      Est $87,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1527 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kent RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $178,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Keller St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1503 Keller St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Skalski Michiana Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $260,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Stocker Place, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1727 Stocker Place, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Capers Capers Realty

    • /32

      Est $237,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1842 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Rienks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $257,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1846 Wilber St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Collins Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /24

      Est $78,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1514 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lowell Marketplace Homes

    • /8

      Est $85,846 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1526 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $92,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1703 Elwood Ave, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen DiJulius St. Joseph Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1421 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Mirian Ortiz Cardoso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    • /28

      Est $131,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1415 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murrell McKinnies Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $114,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1423 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,767
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bilderback Cressy & Everett - South Bend

    • /13

      Est $134,622 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1515 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $94,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1510 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1514 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Jen Arizmendi Addresses Unlimited, LLC

    • /19

      Est $101,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1522 N Brookfield St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $93,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 W Bulla St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1904 W Bulla St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,700
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Miller RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $103,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1620 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick DeMaegd Century 21 Circle

    • /12

      Est $84,092 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1624 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Brennan North Star Realty

    • /36

      Est $127,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1632 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Montero-Smith RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $83,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1636 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /15

      Est $100,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1629 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1629 N Adams St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Ladewski Irish Realty

    • /10

      Est $74,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1623 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1623 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Harder Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $78,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1653 College St, South Bend, IN 46628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Nate Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northern Indiana Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home