$575,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
1624 Millet Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,252 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 17% Below List Price
- $459/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $683,674
Last Listing Agent Philip Daniels Coldwell Banker Realty
1624 Millet Ave, South El Monte, CA 91733