8,866

Properties in ZIP Code 60177

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $286,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1490 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1490 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $295,225 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Ione Dr Unit B, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      65 Ione Dr Unit B, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wascher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $254,423 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Stonington Place Unit 327, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      327 Stonington Place Unit 327, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Christensen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $393,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Willow Bay, Elgin, IL 60123

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1039 Willow Bay, Elgin, IL 60123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hering Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $591,954 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Mavis Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      101 Mavis Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerwin Alvero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $268,703 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Weston Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17 Weston Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene McGahan Baird Warner

    • /32

      Est $412,676 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N London Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 N London Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikit Tailor Compass

    • /14

      Est $224,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Raymond St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1382 Raymond St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Coulson Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /33

      Est $393,731 Not Listed For Sale

      619 Concord Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      619 Concord Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schmidt RE/MAX Liberty

    • /5

      Est $346,858 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Fairview Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      661 Fairview Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Ewing RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $444,232 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Paine St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      311 Paine St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Malca Buenavista Properties Corporation

    • /28

      Est $377,901 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Woodcliff Dr Unit 2, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1070 Woodcliff Dr Unit 2, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ewelina Turek NuHauz Realty

    • /5

      Est $464,812 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Franklin Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      855 Franklin Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schrimmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $466,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Stratford Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Stratford Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Wilson Real Broker, LLC

    • /22

      Est $334,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Misty Ct Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Misty Ct Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julian Mendoza Universal Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $281,644 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Elizabeth St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      783 Elizabeth St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zahara Bazigos Keller Williams Infinity

    • /38

      Est $435,270 Not Listed For Sale

      685 Fenwick Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      685 Fenwick Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha De Maria Moore Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $347,539 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Wedgewood Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      95 Wedgewood Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Stultz Premier Living Properties

    • /28

      Est $326,132 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bunkerhill Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      45 Bunkerhill Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judith Canelo Keller Williams Inspire

    • /40

      Est $442,320 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Valley Forge Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      276 Valley Forge Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Tichelt HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /22

      Est $314,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Chipstone Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1150 Chipstone Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Henrikson RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $465,602 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Concord Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      285 Concord Ave, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Stultz Premier Living Properties

    • /15

      Est $249,819 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Kenilworth Ave Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 Kenilworth Ave Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,701
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Peters Keller Williams Innovate - Aurora

    • /26

      Est $438,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 N Lancaster Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1211 N Lancaster Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Celarek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $336,914 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Fairview Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      684 Fairview Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hall Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $346,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Ridge Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1371 Ridge Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /20

      Est $456,314 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dorset Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Dorset Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $300,538 Not Listed For Sale

      35W511 Blackhawk Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35W511 Blackhawk Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruiz Brokerocity

    • /32

      Est $307,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1468 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Monette Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $496,255 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Vernon Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Vernon Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Bill Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $477,240 Not Listed For Sale

      929 N Camden Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      929 N Camden Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Izabella Fil-Krol @ Properties

    • /18

      Est $282,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1507 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wells My Path Properties, LLC

    • /21

      Est $369,567 Not Listed For Sale

      919 Sundown Rd Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      919 Sundown Rd Unit 8, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,587
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey St John Home Solutions Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $307,339 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Riverside Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      808 Riverside Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Leigh Redfin Corporation

    • /13

      Est $222,584 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Sandhurst Ln Unit 4, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      357 Sandhurst Ln Unit 4, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $297,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1523 S Pembroke Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foote Compass

    • /19

      Est $387,637 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Renee Dr Unit 3, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      425 Renee Dr Unit 3, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Basil Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /31

      Est $483,994 Not Listed For Sale

      29 S London Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29 S London Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,001
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Masello My Path Properties, LLC

    • /40

      Est $401,393 Not Listed For Sale

      328 W Harvard Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      328 W Harvard Cir, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Perillo Perillo Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $272,085 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Saratoga Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      80 Saratoga Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Schneidwind Keller Williams Success Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home