8,866

Properties in ZIP Code 60177

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $196,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Kane St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1111 Kane St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Farley HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /17

      Est $189,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Manchester Ct Unit 1122, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1122 Manchester Ct Unit 1122, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $248,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Sandhurst Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1205 Sandhurst Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Raczak Keller Williams Infinity

    • /15

      Est $257,989 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sandhurst Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      420 Sandhurst Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lysien Suburban Life Realty, Ltd

    • /19

      Est $284,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Exeter Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1433 Exeter Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Isunza Inspire Realty Group LLC

    • /3

      Est $296,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Exeter Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1446 Exeter Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Besler Caliber Realty Solutions

    • /15

      Est $299,708 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Nicole Dr Unit E, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      225 Nicole Dr Unit E, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Eich RE/MAX Suburban

    • /16

      Est $293,981 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Thornwood Way Unit F, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      285 Thornwood Way Unit F, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Clinnin Clinnin Associates, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $284,576 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Thornwood Way Unit A, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      275 Thornwood Way Unit A, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rohan Real People Realty

    • /20

      Est $262,493 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Nicole Dr Unit D, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      207 Nicole Dr Unit D, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Tillinghast RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $247,357 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Dean Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      580 Dean Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Schudel Buy It Inc

    • /2

      Est $345,971 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Renee Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      605 Renee Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Paves Real People Realty

    • /31

      Est $493,668 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Michigan Ave Unit 10, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      708 Michigan Ave Unit 10, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cifuentes Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /29

      Est $233,749 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Hobart Dr Unit C, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      731 Hobart Dr Unit C, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Anderson Keller Williams Inspire

    • /13

      Est $238,017 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Fieldcrest Dr Unit C, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      737 Fieldcrest Dr Unit C, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Brand RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $309,661 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Robertson Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      684 Robertson Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Boenzi Fathom Realty IL LLC

    • /22

      Est $281,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Raymond St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1502 Raymond St, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Isunza Inspire Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $315,209 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Carlton Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      349 Carlton Ct, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Sargis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $835,009 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Retreat Ct, South Elgin, IL 60124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Retreat Ct, South Elgin, IL 60124

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Larsen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      226 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      224 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      223 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      222 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Rhodes Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      220 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      205 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      209 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      207 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      201 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1332 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Southwind Blvd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2363 Southwind Blvd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,285
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Currey RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Atherton Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1317 Atherton Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      187 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Sandhurst Ln Unit A, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1270 Sandhurst Ln Unit A, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Willuweit J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      211 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1324 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,120
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1300 Spencer Ln, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,980
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Atherton Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1308 Atherton Rd, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      191 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      185 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      189 Kingsport Dr, South Elgin, IL 60177

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Little Little Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home