6,932

Homes in ZIP Code 01075

Section Image
  • /34

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12 Sycamore Parc, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Orszulak ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    12 Sycamore Parc, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /32

      Est $303,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      30 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    24 Sunset Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,691

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rheaume Landmark, REALTORS®

    24 Sunset Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /20

      Est $301,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    73 Lyman St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,325

    Last Listing Agent Laura Scott 5 College REALTORS®

    73 Lyman St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /40

      Est $578,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Doane Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Doane Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    33 Pershing Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,819

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    33 Pershing Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /39

      Est $533,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Alvord St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      86 Alvord St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    200 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,739

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Borg Delap Real Estate LLC

    200 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $495,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Alvord St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 Alvord St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /40

    $448,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12 Doane Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,571

    Last Listing Agent Joni Fleming ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    12 Doane Terrace, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /40

      Est $326,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 College St Unit 26, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 College St Unit 26, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    49 N Main St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,190

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Fitzpatrick William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    49 N Main St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /30

      Est $347,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 College St Unit 19, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 College St Unit 19, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /7

    $975,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    10 Sycamore Parc, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Sirota William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    10 Sycamore Parc, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /25

      Est $304,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 College St Unit 8, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 College St Unit 8, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market

  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,661

    Last Listing Agent Steven LaPlante ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    19 Alvord Place, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /32

      Est $342,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 College St Unit 1, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      124 College St Unit 1, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /10

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    242 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,043

    Last Listing Agent Alan Tabin B & B Real Estate

    242 East St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /22

      Est $472,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /37

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    28 River Lodge Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,187

28 River Lodge Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $436,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /29

    $391,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    34 Hildreth Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,073

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Dominguez Keller Williams Realty

    34 Hildreth Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $468,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 College St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      107 College St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /36

    $639,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Pheasant Run, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,504

    Last Listing Agent Denise Vaudrin

    4 Pheasant Run, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /29

      Est $468,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Leahey Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    47 Pynchon Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,348

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gasparrini REMAX Connections

    47 Pynchon Rd, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $1,141,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dove Hill, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Dove Hill, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /42

    $1,015,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1 White Brook Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,984

    Last Listing Agent Mara Childs ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    1 White Brook Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $425,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rita Cir, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2 Rita Cir, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    78 Hadley St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,017

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Os ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    78 Hadley St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /30

      Est $358,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Meadowood Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Meadowood Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /41

    $810,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    41 Red Bridge Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,375

    Last Listing Agent James Potter William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    41 Red Bridge Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /14

      Est $457,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Skyline Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8 Skyline Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    14 Carlton St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,163

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Serafino Keller Williams Realty

    14 Carlton St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /41

      Est $519,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Burnett Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Burnett Ave, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    151 Abbey St, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,329

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Le Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    151 Abbey St, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /42

      Est $450,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mosier St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      211 Mosier St, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    Lot 3 Edgewater Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075

    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $70,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Petri Gallagher Real Estate

    Lot 3 Edgewater Ln, South Hadley, MA 01075
    • /27

      Est $457,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Parkview Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2 Parkview Dr, South Hadley, MA 01075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home