2,801

South Haven, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $229,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Osage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      611 Osage Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Schmal-Jimenez Listing Leaders MVPs

    • /25

      Est $275,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Niagara Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      419 Niagara Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Shirley Blackrock Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $213,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Oswego Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      632 Oswego Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Razey McColly Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $263,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Niagara Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      421 Niagara Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ruiz Listing Leaders Northwest

    • /21

      Est $234,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      740 Baltimore Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Vieceli New Chapter Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $239,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Stonehill Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      398 Stonehill Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Anderson McColly Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $229,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Long Run Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      731 Long Run Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Powers McColly Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $229,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Millport Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      380 Millport Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Campbell Realty

    • /24

      Est $259,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Acadia Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      773 Acadia Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gore-Williams Listing Leaders

    • /16

      Est $222,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      768 Capitol Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Piro Listing Leaders

    • /36

      Est $265,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      766-1 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      766-1 Eagle Creek Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sawyer eXp Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $206,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      761 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Nurse Listing Leaders

    • /18

      Est $225,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      777 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Janes Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $242,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      781-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      781-1 Fox River Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Cahillane Realty Executives

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      431-1 Plymouth Rd Unit 1, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      431-1 Plymouth Rd Unit 1, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ona Fines Colonial Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      431-1 Piedmont St, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      431-1 Piedmont St, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dube New Chapter Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $206,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Eagle Creek Rd Unit 702-1, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      702 Eagle Creek Rd Unit 702-1, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,500
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kochis Complete Asset Protection Serv

    • /9

      Est $179,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      361-1 Lahonda Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      361-1 Lahonda Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Nurse Listing Leaders

    • /55

      Est $254,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Pinewood Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      339 Pinewood Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Berggren Coldwell Banker Market Connect

    • /19

      Est $379,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Plymouth Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      397 Plymouth Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ross Brokerworks Group

    • /25

      Est $367,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Friars Green, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      685 Friars Green, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,829
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gore-Williams Listing Leaders

    • /23

      Est $391,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Friars Green, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      687 Friars Green, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gore-Williams Listing Leaders

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      682 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      682 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,900
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Kosiara Seramur Properties, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      677 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      677 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Popov McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $289,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      689 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,050
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Listing Leaders

    • /10

      Est $232,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      683 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peter LaSalle Listing Leaders

    • /5

      Est $205,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 W Us Highway 6, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      428 W Us Highway 6, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Apr 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joe Casko McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $220,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Dearborn Rd Unit D, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      683 Dearborn Rd Unit D, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bart Vickrey Listing Leaders

    • /10

      Est $300,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      689 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      689 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Listing Leaders

    • /10

      Est $218,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      683 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,350
      • Aug 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allen Watkins McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $258,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      694 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Listing Leaders

    • /11

      Est $265,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      692 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Listing Leaders

    • /10

      Est $245,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      692 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      692 Dearborn Rd Unit B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ward Double Diamond Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $241,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Dearborn Rd Unit C, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      693 Dearborn Rd Unit C, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michele Civanich BHHS Indiana Realty

    • /10

      Est $197,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Dearborn Rd Unit D, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      684 Dearborn Rd Unit D, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Rasala-Finnegan Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $248,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      697 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      697 Dearborn Rd Unit A, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Candee Warren McColly Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $322,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Cross Meadows Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      688 Cross Meadows Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gore-Williams Listing Leaders

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Dearborn Rd Unit A&B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      693 Dearborn Rd Unit A&B, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moore Listing Leaders

    • /8

      Est $404,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Dearborn Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      690 Dearborn Rd, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Hunt @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    • /10

      Est $261,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Lahonda Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      362 Lahonda Dr, Valparaiso, IN 46385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Yagelski Coldwell Banker Real Estate Gr

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home