16,819

Properties in ZIP Code 48178

Section Image
    • 23337 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $816,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      23337 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23337 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,852
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lynn Gitlin Kensington Real Estate

    • 23429 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $868,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      23429 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23429 Stoneleigh Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,985
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Lynn Gitlin Kensington Real Estate

    • 25155 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25155 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25155 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dan Novak Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 000 Thomas Lee Ct, Salem Township, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Thomas Lee Ct, Salem Township, MI 48178

      000 Thomas Lee Ct, Salem Township, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    • 24082 Enclave Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $766,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      24082 Enclave Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      24082 Enclave Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 23354 S Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $815,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      23354 S Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23354 S Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 517 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    • 23646 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $958,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      23646 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      23646 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Goodman Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    • 25112 Jefferson Ct Unit 62, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25112 Jefferson Ct Unit 62, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      25112 Jefferson Ct Unit 62, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Schirr JWH Real Estate LLC

    • 11730 Shenandoah Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shenandoah Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shenandoah Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Nov 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janis Gurski RE/MAX

    • 25111 Heritage Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25111 Heritage Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25111 Heritage Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Tibbles Keller Williams Advantage Northville

    • 25331 Potomac Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25331 Potomac Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25331 Potomac Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 25118 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25118 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25118 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Dec 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Meininger Coast To Coast Capital Connections LLC

    • 1148 Fountain View Cir Unit 18B, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $269,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Fountain View Cir Unit 18B, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1148 Fountain View Cir Unit 18B, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek Temporary Inactive Users

    • 62178 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62178 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62178 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Diane Braykovich RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 61962 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      61962 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      61962 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Neal Real Estate One

    • 25635 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25635 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25635 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 22, 2016

• 25352 Potomac Dr Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25352 Potomac Dr Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25352 Potomac Dr Unit 7, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 9929 Cambridge Course, Green Oak, MI 49178

      Not Listed For Sale

      9929 Cambridge Course, Green Oak, MI 49178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      9929 Cambridge Course, Green Oak, MI 49178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Van Allen 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 25390 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25390 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25390 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mike Toomey Remerica Hometown One

    • B1 Avey Ln, Northfield Township, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      B1 Avey Ln, Northfield Township, MI 48178

      B1 Avey Ln, Northfield Township, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jul 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Carveth Reliance Realty, LLC

    • 25366 Potomac Dr Unit 8, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25366 Potomac Dr Unit 8, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25366 Potomac Dr Unit 8, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hamilton Team Hamilton Real Estate

    • 24520 Westchester Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $623,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      24520 Westchester Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      24520 Westchester Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,380
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 25111 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25111 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25111 Jefferson Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hoover Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 56888 Nine Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $596,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      56888 Nine Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      56888 Nine Mile Rd, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brad Dilley National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 425 South St Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $213,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 South St Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      425 South St Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Way Real Estate One

    • 25126 Jefferson Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25126 Jefferson Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25126 Jefferson Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mruk RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 213 Oakbrooke Dr Unit 105, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $188,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Oakbrooke Dr Unit 105, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      213 Oakbrooke Dr Unit 105, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mack RE/MAX Dream Properties

    • 62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Mar 03, 2017

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rushton Rd Unit 215075211, South Lyon, MI 48178

      0 Rushton Rd Unit 215075211, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Strzalkowski Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

    • 25347 Franklin Terrace Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25347 Franklin Terrace Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25347 Franklin Terrace Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 205 Maplewood Ct #5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $191,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Maplewood Ct #5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      205 Maplewood Ct #5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sam Gerardi Livingston Home Pros

    • 24110 Enclave, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $800,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      24110 Enclave, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24110 Enclave, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,400
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beatty RE/MAX

    • 62622 Raleigh Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62622 Raleigh Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      62622 Raleigh Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Champe Real Estate One

    • 25636 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25636 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      25636 Lexington Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Watts KW Realty Livingston

    • 25398 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25398 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25398 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Banish 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62182 Yorktown Dr Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 61957 Ticonderoga Drive Unit 2 Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      61957 Ticonderoga Drive Unit 2 Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Heseltine Shirley A Heseltine Realty Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home