16,819

Properties in ZIP Code 48178

Section Image
    • 62068 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62068 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      62068 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diane Van Allen 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 61168 Greenwood Dr Unit 28, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $182,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      61168 Greenwood Dr Unit 28, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      61168 Greenwood Dr Unit 28, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Cassar Century 21 Dynamic Realty

    • 00 Silver Lake Rd, Brighton, MI 48116

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Silver Lake Rd, Brighton, MI 48116

      00 Silver Lake Rd, Brighton, MI 48116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 467 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gronow Chestnut Real Estate

    • Vacant Mill St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      Vacant Mill St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Vacant Mill St, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,500
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gentile National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 25397 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25397 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25397 Potomac Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carano National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 53970 Ten Mile Rd, Lyon Township, MI 48178

      Est $192,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      53970 Ten Mile Rd, Lyon Township, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      53970 Ten Mile Rd, Lyon Township, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 23386 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      23386 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23386 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,625
      • Dec 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    • 12300 Nantucket Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12300 Nantucket Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12300 Nantucket Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Remerica Hometown One

    • 26544 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Est $447,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      26544 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      26544 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    • 209 Maplewood Ct Unit 43, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $146,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Maplewood Ct Unit 43, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      209 Maplewood Ct Unit 43, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Downey Coldwell Banker Professionals-Northville

    • 54784 Grenelefe Cir E Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $536,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      54784 Grenelefe Cir E Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      54784 Grenelefe Cir E Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 25220 Jefferson Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25220 Jefferson Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25220 Jefferson Ct Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jun 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stockman Real Estate One

    • 25229 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25229 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25229 Potomac Dr Unit 1, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pipoly 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 221 Oakbrooke Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $196,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Oakbrooke Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      221 Oakbrooke Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sam Gerardi Livingston Home Pros

    • 12399 Nantucket Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12399 Nantucket Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12399 Nantucket Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Tibbles Keller Williams Advantage Northville

    • 25249 Potomac Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25249 Potomac Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      25249 Potomac Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 345 Hampton Ct Unit 11, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $213,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Hampton Ct Unit 11, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      345 Hampton Ct Unit 11, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Champe Real Estate One

    • 23429 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      23429 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23429 Millwood Ct E, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,140
      • Mar 22, 2018

• 25449 Concord Ln Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25449 Concord Ln Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25449 Concord Ln Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 53266 Hidden River Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $969,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      53266 Hidden River Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      53266 Hidden River Dr, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Bowden Temporary Inactive Users

    • /2

      Est $106,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Princeton Dr Unit 31, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      170 Princeton Dr Unit 31, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Urban RE/MAX Michigan

    • 61957 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      61957 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      61957 Ticonderoga Dr Unit 2, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Matthews Schumacher Keller Williams Advantage

    • 26510 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Est $435,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      26510 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      26510 Elk Run E, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Taliaferro EXP Realty

    • 61035 Greenwood Dr Unit 177, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $179,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      61035 Greenwood Dr Unit 177, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      61035 Greenwood Dr Unit 177, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mandeville Real Estate One

    • 25635 Lexington Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25635 Lexington Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      25635 Lexington Dr Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schroder Cornerstone Realty, Inc

    • 25916 Lexington Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25916 Lexington Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25916 Lexington Dr Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Champe Real Estate One

    • 25306 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25306 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25306 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,400
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Mills Temporary Inactive Users

    • 25113 Jefferson Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25113 Jefferson Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25113 Jefferson Ct Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Strelecki National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 25146 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25146 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25146 Franklin Terrace Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jan Raupp Real Estate One

    • 25226 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25226 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25226 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Fletcher Temporary Inactive Users

    • 23620 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $811,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      23620 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23620 N Crooked Tree Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Halley RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 61338 Heritage Blvd Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      61338 Heritage Blvd Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      61338 Heritage Blvd Unit 6, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Neal Real Estate One

    • 12320 Cambridge Blvd Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12320 Cambridge Blvd Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12320 Cambridge Blvd Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Schroder Cornerstone Realty, Inc

    • 12113 Lexington Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      12113 Lexington Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12113 Lexington Dr Unit 4, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nick Natoli RE/MAX Michigan

    • 62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62402 Raleigh Ct Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carano National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 205 Maplewood #6 Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $147,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Maplewood #6 Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      205 Maplewood #6 Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hackman Urban Ridge Realty LLC

    • 22205 Quail Run Cir Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $292,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      22205 Quail Run Cir Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22205 Quail Run Cir Unit 3, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Chaundy Remerica Liberty

    • 25249 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Not Listed For Sale

      25249 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25249 Franklin Terrace Unit 5, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mruk RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 57321 Elk Run W, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Est $469,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      57321 Elk Run W, New Hudson, MI 48165

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      57321 Elk Run W, New Hudson, MI 48165

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Miller RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 56916 Ardmore Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Est $950,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      56916 Ardmore Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      56916 Ardmore Ct, South Lyon, MI 48178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,885
      • Jun 19, 2018

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home