6,195

Properties in ZIP Code 53172

Section Image
    • 3813 Brooklawn Cir, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $285,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Brooklawn Cir, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3813 Brooklawn Cir, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Brzenk Coldwell Banker Elite

    • 3810 9th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $294,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 9th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3810 9th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,999
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Meyer Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 1223 Williams Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $414,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Williams Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1223 Williams Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    • 3712 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $377,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3712 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cundari Image Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1350 Noel Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $397,345 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Noel Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      1350 Noel Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Tyrrell Tyrealty LLC

    • 1416 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $323,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1416 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LaGalbo Legacy Group* LaGalbo Realty, LLC.

    • 1431 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $274,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1431 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Cavaiani Response Realtors

    • 1320 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $339,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1320 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kowieski Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1316 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $312,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1316 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Krickeberg Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 1307 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $321,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1307 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Molitor Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 1209 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $278,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1209 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sewart Group* Compass RE WI-Northshore

    • 1317 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $267,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1317 Blake Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Toso EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 3401 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $389,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3401 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Wehking Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3400 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $339,162 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3400 Harmony Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Shumway EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 3409 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $353,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3409 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3409 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sauer Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 3416 S Chicago Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $336,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 S Chicago Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3416 S Chicago Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hoffmann Team* RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    • 1609 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $409,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1609 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• 1640 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $411,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1640 Sherman Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Martha Ford Team* First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 1521 Blakewood Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $395,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Blakewood Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1521 Blakewood Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shull Redfin Corporation

    • 3404 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $387,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3404 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luna Luna Listings

    • 3413 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $469,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3413 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bradley Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 3416 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $493,598 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3416 18th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Nikolic Nikolic Group Real Estate Inc.

    • 3413 Willow Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $378,866 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Willow Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3413 Willow Ln, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 3113 Sherman Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $409,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3113 Sherman Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3113 Sherman Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Devine Team* RE/MAX

    • 3204 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $334,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3204 15th Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ippoliti Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 3417 High Ridge Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $396,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 High Ridge Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3417 High Ridge Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Bollmeier-Corr Group* First Weber Inc- Racine

    • 1527 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $331,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1527 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1527 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 1700 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $325,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1700 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    • 1713 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $353,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1713 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 1612 Forest Hill Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $321,443 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Forest Hill Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1612 Forest Hill Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Sanchez Lozano Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 1613 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $310,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1613 Edgewood Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Stevens Milwaukee Flat Fee Homes

    • 1624 Clark Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $368,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Clark Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1624 Clark Ct, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Madecky First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 1505 Manitowoc Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $326,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Manitowoc Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1505 Manitowoc Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Young RE/MAX

    • 1601 Manistique Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $317,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Manistique Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1601 Manistique Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Reyes Gonzalez Only Real Estate Group

    • 3001 17th Place, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $376,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 17th Place, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3001 17th Place, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rome RE/MAX

    • 1732 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $365,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1732 Drexel Blvd, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Goral Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 1645 Mackinac Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Est $359,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Mackinac Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1645 Mackinac Ave, South Milwaukee, WI 53172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rob Madecky First Weber Inc- Greenfield

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home