494

Homes in ZIP Code 10976

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $751,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Van Terrace, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12 Van Terrace, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Barrett Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 20 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $774,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sirkowa R2M Realty Inc

    • 22 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $1,031,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $794,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      30 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Cuozzo North Country Sothebys Int Rlt

    • /2

      Est $798,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15 Lake Dr, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • Last Sold Price $446,250

      Last Listing Agent Robin Miller Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 6 Orient St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $772,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Orient St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Orient St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,500
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harris Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Est $1,757,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Rockland Rd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Rockland Rd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,541,200

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Hilburg Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /2

      Est $992,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      424 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,073,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Deer Run, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3 Deer Run, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000

      Last Listing Agent Molly Samett Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 37 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $769,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      37 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • 7 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $1,004,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Ferdon Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Swaab Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,205,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Dennis McHugh Ct, Tappan, NY 10983

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8 Dennis McHugh Ct, Tappan, NY 10983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $777,500

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Garcia Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $902,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Washington St, Tappan, NY 10983

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      403 Washington St, Tappan, NY 10983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $582,500

      Last Listing Agent Margo Bohlin Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $617,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Washington St, Tappan, NY 10983

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      419 Washington St, Tappan, NY 10983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Prime Partner Realty

    • /2

      Est $737,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      574 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Schroder Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,032,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

• /2

      Est $1,072,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

• /2

      Est $1,088,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Howley Eugenia G. Howley

    • /2

      Est $1,082,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      42 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $712,000

• /2

      Est $985,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      38 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    • 36 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $1,047,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,300
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 50 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $1,009,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      50 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

• /2

      Est $962,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Delongis Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

• 9 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $562,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Greg Miller Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $617,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      11 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kocher Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $742,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      3 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Kennedy Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Est $603,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smolanoff Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $515,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Guarino Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $754,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,900

      Last Listing Agent Gino Silvestri Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 21 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $492,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      21 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Swaab Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • 23 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $539,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      23 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $616,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 William St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Thano Schoppel Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 3 Burgener Ln, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $811,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Burgener Ln, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 Burgener Ln, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Canter Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $705,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      48 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brown Vigotsky Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 44 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Est $717,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      44 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

• /2

      Est $688,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      42 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camus Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Est $718,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      660 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $378,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mancione Lydecker Realty Corp

    • /2

      Est $586,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      40 Edward St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Winter Ellis Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /2

      Est $795,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Washington St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      570 Washington St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Madison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $833,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Knight Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Knight Ct, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home