494

Homes in ZIP Code 10976

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 3,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Union St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $916,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 5,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      641 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Route 340, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      • 6,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      70 Route 340, Orangeburg, NY 10962

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $456,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Rockland Rd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      107 Rockland Rd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 4,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      439 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $872,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      617 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,184,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      642 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      653 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $791,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Valentine Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      404 Valentine Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,382,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      627 Main St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $926,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Tweed Blvd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • Studio
      • Built 1973
      161 Tweed Blvd, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $777,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      407 Valentine Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $600,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bauer Ln, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Bauer Ln, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $617,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Valentine Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      413 Valentine Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,268,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Haring Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4 Haring Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Robert Hagan Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12 Robert Hagan Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $822,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 Nys Route 340, Orangetown, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      578 Nys Route 340, Orangetown, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dederer St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      4 Dederer St, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $878,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      482 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,001,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,001,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Sparkill Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1895
      80 Sparkill Ave, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $778,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Depot Square, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 7,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Depot Square, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dina Wolleben R2M Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $632,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      334 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Piermont (3b) Ave, Orangetown, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Piermont (3b) Ave, Orangetown, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,001,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,001,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 5,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      510 Piermont Ave, Piermont, NY 10968

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rockland Rd Unit 526031, Orangetown, NY 10976

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      0 Rockland Rd Unit 526031, Orangetown, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $617,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Union St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      11 Union St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bambara Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $574,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      332 Route 340, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Connolly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Main St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      645 Main St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #4 Goswick Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot #4 Goswick Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Main St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      651 Main St Unit 2, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Tucker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ferdon Ave Unit B, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1938
      53 Ferdon Ave Unit B, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $617,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Union St Unit 1, Sparkill, NY 10976

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      11 Union St Unit 1, Sparkill, NY 10976

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot #1 Goswick Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      Lot #1 Goswick Ct, Orangetown, NY 10976