393

Recently Sold Homes in 89434

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3324 Danville Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,688

    Last Listing Agent Annie Christian Annie Christian RE Group

    3324 Danville Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2884 Garda Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,240

    Last Listing Agent Dan Brown Haute Properties NV

    2884 Garda Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /31

    $569,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2616 Michelangelo Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,729

    Last Listing Agent Ania Sousa Nevada's Best

    2616 Michelangelo Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /38

    $573,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1695 Atlantic Way, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,906

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Margulies Sierra Sotheby's International

    1695 Atlantic Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /35

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1118 Alta Vista Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,353

    Last Listing Agent Annette Junell Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1118 Alta Vista Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3126 Myles Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,137

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Lee Coldwell Banker Select Mt Rose

    3126 Myles Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    694 Marracco Dr Unit 8, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,597

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yano eXp Realty

    694 Marracco Dr Unit 8, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /48

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1750 Corleone Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,985

    Last Listing Agent Thiele Rice Group Chase International-Damonte

    1750 Corleone Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /35

    $479,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3345 Groom Way, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,575

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Morris Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    3345 Groom Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2475 Sycamore Glen Dr Unit 1, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,109

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Meals Blue Sierra Realty

    2475 Sycamore Glen Dr Unit 1, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /20

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1062 Baywood Dr Unit C, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,188

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Pittman TrueNest Properties

    1062 Baywood Dr Unit C, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /46

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2024 Woodtrail Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,953

    Last Listing Agent Susan Peak Haute Properties NV

    2024 Woodtrail Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $583,590

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4371 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,287

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4371 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /22

    $669,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3353 Culpepper Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,885

    Last Listing Agent Huong Troyan RE/MAX Gold

    3353 Culpepper Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3253 Clan Alpine Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,675

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bailey RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    3253 Clan Alpine Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /63

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    944 Primio Way, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,219,212

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Aucutt RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    944 Primio Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2119 Avella Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,546

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gabrielli RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    2119 Avella Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /27

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1690 Chatterley Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,993

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hoog-Fry Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    1690 Chatterley Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /28

    $426,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1611 Topeka Cir, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,160

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Moore Chase International-Damonte

    1611 Topeka Cir, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /38

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2057 Mesa Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,169

    Last Listing Agent Diana Renfroe Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    2057 Mesa Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1002 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,097

    Last Listing Agent Paul Dunham Elevate Realty

    1002 Glen Meadow Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1360 Veneto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,896

    Last Listing Agent Debra Drum Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1360 Veneto Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2002 Tangerine St, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,040

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi McKinnon Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    2002 Tangerine St, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2335 Calabria Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,529

    Last Listing Agent William Callos Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2335 Calabria Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /22

    $565,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4388 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4388 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /44

    $539,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3238 Candelaria Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,304

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luchetti Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    3238 Candelaria Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $512,490

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4396 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 106, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,973

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Maiss D.R. Horton

    4396 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 106, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    52 Ave de La Bleu de Clair, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Amos RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    52 Ave de La Bleu de Clair, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /40

    $750,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2116 Frisco Way, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,098

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Smith Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    2116 Frisco Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /26

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1615 Ridgeland Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,988

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Barrera LPT Realty, LLC

    1615 Ridgeland Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /49

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2854 Cintoia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,324

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX Gold

    2854 Cintoia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /44

    $1,030,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2597 Tuscan Way, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,568

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jory Haute Properties NV

    2597 Tuscan Way, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $188,917

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    913 Glen Molly Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,500

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Dittman Silver Sage Realty Pros Inc.

    913 Glen Molly Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1044 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,875

    Last Listing Agent Karen Melarkey Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    1044 Glen Martin Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1575 Olinghouse St, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,560

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Chicvara eXp Realty

    1575 Olinghouse St, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3164 Clan Alpine Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,428

    Last Listing Agent Kim Encallado Solid Source Realty

    3164 Clan Alpine Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /16

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2624 Sunny Slope Dr Unit 11, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stout LPT Realty, LLC

    2624 Sunny Slope Dr Unit 11, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /22

    $446,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2372 Napoli Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,547

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith HomeGate Realty of Nevada

    2372 Napoli Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2363 William Morby Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,584

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa McDermott Stitser Properties

    2363 William Morby Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /33

    $170,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2435 Sycamore Glen Dr Unit 3, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 1 Bath
    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Eifert RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2435 Sycamore Glen Dr Unit 3, Sparks, NV 89434

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home