2,199

Recently Sold Sparks, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6970 Rioja Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,414

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Barraza Dickson Realty - Gardnerville

    6970 Rioja Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /20

    $885,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    445 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,396

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Novak-Allen RE/MAX Gold-Midtown

    445 Horizon Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /21

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6761 N Drexel Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,421

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dean Dean & Associates Real Estate

    6761 N Drexel Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1740 Vicenza Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,578

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX Gold

    1740 Vicenza Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6151 Ingleston Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,949

    Last Listing Agent Haleyanne Morrow Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    6151 Ingleston Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1035 Emerson Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,424

    Last Listing Agent Simon Bradbury Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    1035 Emerson Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /9

    $230,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2275 Old Waverly Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $676,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,150

    Last Listing Agent Yong Yoo Reno Realty

    2275 Old Waverly Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /18

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5765 Vista Serena Way Unit 103, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,016

    Last Listing Agent Todd Disbrow Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    5765 Vista Serena Way Unit 103, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /27

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4374 Descent Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,332

    Last Listing Agent Wes Elliott CalNeva Realty

    4374 Descent Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /15

    $447,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1919 Silicone Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,738

    1919 Silicone Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /63

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6515 Jamon Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,752

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Torres Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    6515 Jamon Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /19

    $636,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1124 Spruce Meadows Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1124 Spruce Meadows Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /17

    $547,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2376 Newberry Way Unit Oakhill 125, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,269

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2376 Newberry Way Unit Oakhill 125, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /18

    $544,190

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4374 Misty Woods Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Agent Non MLS Office

    4374 Misty Woods Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /39

    $548,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5469 Spanish Moss Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,013

    Last Listing Agent Clark Riel Collins & Associates

    5469 Spanish Moss Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /33

    $739,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11568 W Spanish Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,684

    Ryder Homes Harris Ranch - Shadow Hills

    11568 W Spanish Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1675 Zephyr Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,305

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rice Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1675 Zephyr Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /2

    $795,970

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11602 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Agent Non MLS Office

    11602 Vinegar Peak Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $505,890

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4355 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 112, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,523

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Maiss D.R. Horton

    4355 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 112, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /27

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2125 Mammatus Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,109

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ferrante HomeGate Realty of Reno

    2125 Mammatus Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home