2,201

Recently Sold Sparks, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5700 Falcon Ridge Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,550

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith HomeGate Realty of Nevada

    5700 Falcon Ridge Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /17

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6985 Pah Rah Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,446

    Last Listing Agent Krista Rose Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    6985 Pah Rah Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /34

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    55 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,436

    Last Listing Agent Don Dees Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    55 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $527,990

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4318 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $546,500

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Agent Non MLS Office

    4318 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /17

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1040 #87 Baywood Unit C, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Poole Real Broker LLC

    1040 #87 Baywood Unit C, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /40

    $490,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    9 E K St, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,441

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Thyer Jenuane Communities

    9 E K St, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /26

    $601,950

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2069 Marcus Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,050

    2069 Marcus Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /49

    $616,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7476 Lorna Ln, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,481

    Last Listing Agent Ron Hoy Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    7476 Lorna Ln, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /4

    $789,497

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7328 Tigerfish Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Stonebrook - Tavira

    7328 Tigerfish Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /34

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7766 Corneta Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,615

    Last Listing Agent Liz Corona RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    7766 Corneta Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2508 Peartree Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,217

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stout LPT Realty, LLC

    2508 Peartree Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /21

    $308,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1023 Tyler Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,237

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Olivas RE/MAX Professionals-Carson

    1023 Tyler Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    15 Carefree Place, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,667

    Last Listing Agent J.D. Drakulich Dickson Realty - Downtown

    15 Carefree Place, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /22

    $674,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6191 Shango St, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,356

    Last Listing Agent Ernie Pomin Assist-2-Sell Buyers & Sellers

    6191 Shango St, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /25

    $549,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6443 June Bug Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,283

    Last Listing Agent The Dees Group Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    6443 June Bug Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /16

    $262,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2335 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,425

    Last Listing Agent Randita Mendez Parra Real Broker LLC

    2335 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /63

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4140 Mystery Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,212

    Last Listing Agent Nate Dolan Stitser Properties

    4140 Mystery Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /16

    $421,990

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2039 Silicone Dr Unit Lot 144, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,038

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hinton D.R. Horton

    2039 Silicone Dr Unit Lot 144, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /29

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3001 Brachetto Loop, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,490

    Last Listing Agent Douglas McPartland Mission Realty NV, LLC

    3001 Brachetto Loop, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1731 Gault Way Unit D, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,068

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Abasto Evolve Nevada

    1731 Gault Way Unit D, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /6

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2580 Pequop St, Reno, NV 89512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,910

    Last Listing Agent Xuning Endicott Endicott Real Estate Group

    2580 Pequop St, Reno, NV 89512
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1541 I St, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,308

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Frausto Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    1541 I St, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    296 Ave de La Bleu de Clair, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Frey Haute Properties NV

    296 Ave de La Bleu de Clair, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /21

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    465 Lenwood Dr, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,433

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Childers Sierra Sotheby's International

    465 Lenwood Dr, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /2

    $499,990

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4313 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,923

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4313 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    50 N Spring Mountain Cir, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,959

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Young RE/MAX Gold

    50 N Spring Mountain Cir, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /36

    $854,410

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3007 Iridium Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes The Heights

    3007 Iridium Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /41

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2473 Roman Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,620

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gillespie eXp Realty

    2473 Roman Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /54

    $644,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2594 San Remo Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,375

    Last Listing Agent Deni Wilson Realty One Group Eminence

    2594 San Remo Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1653 London Cir, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,814

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Fite Ferrari-Lund R.E. Sparks

    1653 London Cir, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /19

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    997 Ephedra Ln, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,823

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Watson Wedgewood Homes Realty

    997 Ephedra Ln, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /31

    $412,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    343 Richards Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,996

    Last Listing Agent Anita Spencer RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    343 Richards Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /35

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    440 Aswan St, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,201

    Last Listing Agent The Dees Group Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    440 Aswan St, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6939 Snowdon Razor St Unit Homesite 6014, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,687

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    6939 Snowdon Razor St Unit Homesite 6014, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /11

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1492 Evangeline Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $763,372

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Stonebrook - Tavira

    1492 Evangeline Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /34

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6141 Ingleston Dr Unit 813, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,291

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Groso-Lachenauer Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    6141 Ingleston Dr Unit 813, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2249 Desert Village Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,123

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Littlefield Clark Real Estate & Inv.

    2249 Desert Village Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5130 Lorenzo Ln Unit 3, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,871

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi McKinnon Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    5130 Lorenzo Ln Unit 3, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    260 Serenade Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,506

    Last Listing Agent Staci Nauman RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    260 Serenade Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /26

    $557,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4366 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4366 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home