2,199

Recently Sold Sparks, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1450 Talon Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,257

    Last Listing Agent Jenna White Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1450 Talon Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /18

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2953 Murrelet Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,307

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cinnamon Ridge

    2953 Murrelet Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /11

    $1,298,113

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2299 Old Waverly Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,829

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carter Ink Realty

    2299 Old Waverly Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $919,269

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6355 Rey Del Sierra Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,347

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carter Ink Realty

    6355 Rey Del Sierra Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /36

    $487,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7311 S Florentine Dr Unit 10A, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,367

    Last Listing Agent Annette Junell Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    7311 S Florentine Dr Unit 10A, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /38

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1181 Glen Abbey Ct Unit 9, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,353

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mead Sierra Sotheby's International

    1181 Glen Abbey Ct Unit 9, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /26

    $618,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    929 Emu Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,090

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bourquin RE/MAX Gold-Midtown

    929 Emu Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /17

    $427,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1968 Silicone Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,393

    1968 Silicone Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6715 Russian Thistle Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,898

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Saquella RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    6715 Russian Thistle Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $203,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    3218 Bristle Branch Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,425

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kavner Chase International-Damonte

    3218 Bristle Branch Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4796 Pradera St, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,704

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Vaulet RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    4796 Pradera St, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /26

    $403,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2183 La Hacienda Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,112

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rider Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    2183 La Hacienda Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /40

    $684,900

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2151 Roaring Fork Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,100

    Last Listing Agent Alex Landeck RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2151 Roaring Fork Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $649,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7463 Nautilus Ct Unit Cordoba 56, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,835

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    7463 Nautilus Ct Unit Cordoba 56, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7121 Jermann Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,566

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX Gold

    7121 Jermann Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /46

    $554,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1716 Canyon Terrace Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,225

    Last Listing Agent Rob Simpson BHG Drakulich Realty

    1716 Canyon Terrace Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    888 Mesa Ridge Dr Unit 4, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,019

    Last Listing Agent Meka Reade Real Broker LLC

    888 Mesa Ridge Dr Unit 4, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /21

    $525,990

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4234 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,388

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4234 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /52

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3644 Desert Fox Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,251

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nichols Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    3644 Desert Fox Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    45 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,011

    Last Listing Agent Mike Howard RidgeNV, LLC

    45 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,034

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Flores True Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /68

    $1,170,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    25 Martell Place Unit 6, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,136

    Last Listing Agent John Pieretti Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    25 Martell Place Unit 6, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /28

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1012 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,316

    Last Listing Agent Jenna White Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1012 Alta Vista Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2064 Great Bluffs Ln Unit Homesite 5130, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,656

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2064 Great Bluffs Ln Unit Homesite 5130, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /86

    $552,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2722 Ineisa Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,355

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Coombs LPT Realty, LLC

    2722 Ineisa Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /14

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7468 Evans Bridge St, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Stonebrook - Sage Meadow Collection

    7468 Evans Bridge St, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $549,950

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    955 Bobcat Ridge Dr Unit Homesite 6107, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,909

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    955 Bobcat Ridge Dr Unit Homesite 6107, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /46

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    935 Emerson Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,788

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Finel RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    935 Emerson Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /22

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7106 Owl View Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,256

    Last Listing Agent Robert Coons RE/MAX Gold

    7106 Owl View Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $586,990

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6030 Lazy Meadow Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    6030 Lazy Meadow Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $491,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2112 Signa Ct Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,915

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Delaney Real Broker LLC

    2112 Signa Ct Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /21

    $679,018

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2284 Great Bluffs Ln, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,500

    2284 Great Bluffs Ln, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /31

    $720,365

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1358 Silver View Cir Unit Homesite 39, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,079

    Last Listing Agent Gaven Holcomb Pacific Wind Realty

    1358 Silver View Cir Unit Homesite 39, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /24

    $562,590

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4364 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 110, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Maiss D.R. Horton

    4364 Country Flats Way Unit Lot 110, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1349 Nightingale Way, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,070

    Last Listing Agent Janice Copple HomeGate Realty of Reno

    1349 Nightingale Way, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $768,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7458 Carpathia Dr Unit Cordoba 24, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,575

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    7458 Carpathia Dr Unit Cordoba 24, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /4

    $435,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3290 Modena Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,667

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    3290 Modena Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /38

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2252 Sycamore Glen Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,958

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Keenan Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    2252 Sycamore Glen Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /33

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7760 Sonic Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,274

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Aucutt RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    7760 Sonic Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $529,950

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    782 Bobcat Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,618

    782 Bobcat Ridge Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home