2,200

Recently Sold Sparks, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $499,950

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1736 Eagle Pass Rd Unit Homesite 1114, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1736 Eagle Pass Rd Unit Homesite 1114, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /53

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2199 Lucca Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,769

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hong Real Broker LLC

    2199 Lucca Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /33

    $565,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    637 Donner Pass Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,897

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Masters RE/MAX Gold

    637 Donner Pass Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1001 Adrian Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,182

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Finel RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    1001 Adrian Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /27

    $505,050

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7663 La Ramba Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,228

    Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Lair Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    7663 La Ramba Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $499,950

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    885 Bobcat Ridge Rd Unit Homesite 6100, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,416

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    885 Bobcat Ridge Rd Unit Homesite 6100, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /14

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    801 Woodglen Dr Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,642

    Last Listing Agent Jason Jarrett Solid Source Realty

    801 Woodglen Dr Unit 2, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /32

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    391 Taryn Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,970

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Cox Chase International-Damonte

    391 Taryn Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $492,725

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1775 Halite Dr Unit Lot 163, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,835

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hinton D.R. Horton

    1775 Halite Dr Unit Lot 163, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /32

    $528,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4434 Whitney Cir, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,825

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Brooks Real Broker LLC

    4434 Whitney Cir, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /28

    $541,335

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4317 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,226

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hinton D.R. Horton

    4317 Painted Cloud Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /18

    $546,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2445 Libero Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,639

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Baker Chase International-Damonte

    2445 Libero Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    923 Cascade Range Dr Unit Homesite 6003, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    923 Cascade Range Dr Unit Homesite 6003, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $792,565

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1348 Silver View Cir, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,368

    Last Listing Agent Gaven Holcomb Pacific Wind Realty

    1348 Silver View Cir, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /19

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2381 Tecumseh Way Unit 18, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,333

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Marcoe Pacific Wind Realty

    2381 Tecumseh Way Unit 18, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /25

    $1,140,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1947 H St, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 10 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,440

    Last Listing Agent Corry Castaneda Chase International-Damonte

    1947 H St, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /42

    $689,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5439 Marblestone Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Franklin Ryder Homes Realty, Inc.

    5439 Marblestone Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2696 Michelangelo Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,442

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hanich eXp Realty

    2696 Michelangelo Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1180 Xman Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,345

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Vaulet RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1180 Xman Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /31

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    289 Saintsbury Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,642

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Sinocruz Coldwell Banker Select Reno

    289 Saintsbury Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1065 Caboose Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,717

    Last Listing Agent Christy Klingler Dickson Realty - Sparks

    1065 Caboose Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /35

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3991 White Oak Ln, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,281

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Tiernan Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    3991 White Oak Ln, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /26

    $427,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1400 Lorena St, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,801

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Summersett BHG Drakulich Realty

    1400 Lorena St, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /39

    $724,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2320 Mammatus Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,044

    Last Listing Agent William Process RE/MAX Prime Properties

    2320 Mammatus Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1292 Rainfall Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,643

    Last Listing Agent Brian Lessinger RE/MAX Gold

    1292 Rainfall Rd, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /36

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9040 Spanish Trail Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,324

    Last Listing Agent Christy Klingler Dickson Realty - Sparks

    9040 Spanish Trail Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1252 Alfalfa Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,517

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Gardner Redfin

    1252 Alfalfa Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2575 Piero Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,310

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stevens Real Broker LLC

    2575 Piero Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /27

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    45 Sheena Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,443

    Last Listing Agent Skye Taylor RE/MAX Gold

    45 Sheena Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /72

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2125 Howard Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,120

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Cornu Real Broker LLC

    2125 Howard Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /50

    $416,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6714 S Drexel Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,721

    Last Listing Agent Heath Montgomery Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    6714 S Drexel Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /62

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3555 Vista Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,480

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scattini RE/MAX Prime Properties

    3555 Vista Blvd, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $505,890

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4355 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,523

    D.R. Horton Golden Eagle

    4355 Country Flats Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /23

    $519,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4337 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,348

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Maiss D.R. Horton

    4337 White Feather Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /39

    $499,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2037 Meritage Ct Unit 1, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,339

    Last Listing Agent Clay Alder Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    2037 Meritage Ct Unit 1, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /18

    $294,400

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1145 Gault Way, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,278

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence

    1145 Gault Way, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /34

    $342,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    324 Victorian Ave, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,077

    Last Listing Agent Fritzie Williams Clark Real Estate & Inv.

    324 Victorian Ave, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1290 Highgate Ct, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,389

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Barnes Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    1290 Highgate Ct, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /25

    $996,948

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11607 Crosby Ranch Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Harris Ranch - Shadow Hills

    11607 Crosby Ranch Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $532,995

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2206 Eaglehead Dr Unit Glenridge 113, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,229

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2206 Eaglehead Dr Unit Glenridge 113, Sparks, NV 89436

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home