3,711

Sparrow Bush, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 0 White Rd Unit H6113079, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 White Rd Unit H6113079, Lumberland, NY 12737

      0 White Rd Unit H6113079, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Smith Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 99 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $261,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      99 Hudson St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hamilton Orange West Realty

    • 5 West Ln, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $244,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 West Ln, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5 West Ln, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Fasulo Stepping Stone Realty

    • 37 W Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 W Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      37 W Peenpack Trail, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinds Keller Williams Realty

    • 225 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Est $166,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      225 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • 219 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Est $266,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      219 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 734% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • 215 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Est $117,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      215 Martins Rd, Deerpark, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Roberts Hawk's Nest Realty Inc

    • Lot 18.3 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18.3 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Lot 18.3 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 550 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,900
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Martell Payne Team LLC

    • 275 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $252,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      275 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Martell Payne Team LLC

    • 267 Wilson Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Est $51,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Wilson Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      267 Wilson Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Martell Payne Team LLC

    • Lot 18.27 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 18.27 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Lot 18.27 Geba Dr, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 156 Boehmler Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Est $411,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Boehmler Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      156 Boehmler Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Klimkiewicz Skipping Stones Realty

    • 22 Harold St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $342,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Harold St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      22 Harold St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc

    • 8 Johnson Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Johnson Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Johnson Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • Lot 3 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Lot 3 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty Inc

    • Lot 2 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Lot 2 Fish Cabin Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty Inc

    • Lot 29.1 High Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 29.1 High Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Lot 29.1 High Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • 10 Middleton Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Est $51,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Middleton Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      10 Middleton Rd, Deerpark, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Klimkiewicz Skipping Stones Realty

    • 142 Berme Church Rd, Lumberland, NY 12770

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Berme Church Rd, Lumberland, NY 12770

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1880
      142 Berme Church Rd, Lumberland, NY 12770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Short Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Berme Church Rd, Lumberland, NY 12770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      150 Berme Church Rd, Lumberland, NY 12770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Gardner Past Member

    • 131 High Rd, Pond Eddy, NY 12770

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 High Rd, Pond Eddy, NY 12770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      131 High Rd, Pond Eddy, NY 12770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,500
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Becker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 37 Shortell Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Est $382,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Shortell Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Shortell Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • 192 Big Lake Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $223,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Big Lake Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      192 Big Lake Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joao Rodrigues Preferred Properties Real Esta

    • 20.5 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.5 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      20.5 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,074 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 20.4 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.4 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      20.4 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,086 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 20.3 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.3 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      20.3 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,086 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 20.2 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Not Listed For Sale

      20.2 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      20.2 Kalin Weber Rd, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,086 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 141 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $519,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      141 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Jasinski Trademarko Realty Inc

    • 5 Drapak Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $480,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Drapak Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Drapak Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 150 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $411,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      150 Okeechobee Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 255 Hollow Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $858,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Hollow Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      255 Hollow Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jones Rural Connection Inc.

    • 193 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Est $247,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      193 Laurel Ln, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Rios Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 122 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $459,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      122 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      107,110 Glenwood Hotel Rd, Mill Rift, PA 18340

      • 16 Beds
      • 19 Baths
      • 11,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107,110 Glenwood Hotel Rd, Mill Rift, PA 18340

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniela DeLuca Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $282,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Erie St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Erie St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rachlin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $243,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Old Forestburg Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      39 Old Forestburg Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Reservoir Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Reservoir Ave, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Meloi ERA Meloi Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 State Route 97, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1100 State Route 97, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fey Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Rd Unit 4820436, Lumberland, NY 12737

      0 Oak Rd Unit 4820436, Lumberland, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $29,000

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home