3,711

Sparrow Bush, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $517,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      468 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      468 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Thoenig Iron Valley R E Tri-State

    • /35

      Est $440,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      460 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karim Amir Prudent Real Estate Associates

    • /34

      Est $595,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      424 Cummins Hill Rd, Milford, PA 18337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent McAteer & Will Estat Keller Williams RE 402 Broad

    • /14

      Est $402,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Pine Terrace Rd, Matamoras, PA 18336

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      101 Pine Terrace Rd, Matamoras, PA 18336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,050
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Realty of Milford

    • 1540 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $300,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1540 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,200
      • Mar 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 143 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $522,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      143 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Beecham River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $358,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      658 Big Pond Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      658 Big Pond Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,500

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hansen Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 114 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $336,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      114 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terri Shand BHHS Hudson Valley Properties

    • 112 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $329,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      112 N Orange St, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 21 Baran Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $397,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Baran Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Baran Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Melinda White Keller Williams Realty

    • 6 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Est $222,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      6 Berme Rd, Port Jervis, NY 12771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Germann Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $499,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Big Pond Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      565 Big Pond Rd, Huguenot, NY 12746

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cole Davis R. Chant - Milford

    • 5 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $427,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Boehmler Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $329,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Wilson Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,000

      Last Listing Agent Paula Meloi ERA Meloi Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $373,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 State Route 97, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      594 State Route 97, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,690

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $473,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hartwood Club Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      72 Hartwood Club Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $391,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $431,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hartwood Club Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      35 Hartwood Club Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,000

      Last Listing Agent Guia Dorion ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • /2

      Est $248,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      128 Whitehead Rd, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $144,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fredericks Catskill Castles

    • /2

      Est $526,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Thunder Hill Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3 Thunder Hill Rd, Sparrowbush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rendle Weichert Realtors

    • 979 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Est $216,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      979 State Route 42, Sparrow Bush, NY 12780

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /10

      Est $496,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1530 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Oct 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Waligroski Eagle Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $413,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Geba Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      21 Geba Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Schott Krumpfer Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $483,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Magnolia Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      41 Magnolia Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $561,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Crooked Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Crooked Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • 1668 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $483,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1668 Forestburgh Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jensen Gibson E McKean Inc

    • 1043 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $293,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1043 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mayde Pokorny Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Proctor Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1074 Proctor Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,097% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $26,000

      Last Listing Agent Guia Dorion ARC Realty 1 in Sales

    • 20 Knight Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $329,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Knight Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      20 Knight Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 723% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lee Raphael River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 71 Kalin Weber Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $492,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kalin Weber Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      71 Kalin Weber Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Grossman Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $525,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Ogden Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      80 Ogden Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • 265 White Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $332,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 White Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      265 White Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,750
      • Feb 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carole Barotti Elliott & Pomeroy Inc

    • /2

      Est $456,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1054 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1054 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,040

      Last Listing Agent Jill Barnes Cabins & Canoes Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $328,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1117 County Route 31, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 775% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,505

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $393,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 White Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 White Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Pilczak Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Est $574,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Decker Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      332 Decker Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,830

      Last Listing Agent Linda Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 63 Geba Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $479,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Geba Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      63 Geba Dr, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Geba Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 165 Decker Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $328,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Decker Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      165 Decker Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sumner John J Lease REALTORS Inc

    • 66 Buck Hill Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $376,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Buck Hill Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Buck Hill Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,096
      • Jun 17, 2020

• /2

      Est $503,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sara Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      42 Sara Ln, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,000

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cubillas Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 81 Taras Shevchenko Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Est $457,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Taras Shevchenko Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      81 Taras Shevchenko Rd, Glen Spey, NY 12737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home