43

Homes for Sale in 49345

Section Image
  • /6

    $534,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    143 Toby Rd NW, Sparta, MI 49345

    Proposed new construction with Heartland Builders! Think wide-open spaces with 9' ceilings on both the main and lower levels, a 16'x16' patio perfect for summer nights, and a $13,000 appliance allowance so you can design the kitchen you've been dreaming of. This home also includes a conventional septic, well with water softener, and tree clearing allowance. With Heartland's quality features, like

    Lisa Thomas Polaris Real Estate LLC

    143 Toby Rd NW, Sparta, MI 49345
  • /40

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    13507 Olin Lakes Dr, Sparta, MI 49345

    Welcome to 13507 Olin Lakes! This 2 bed 1 bath home sits up on a hill and overlooks Olin Lakes! Property has deeded access to the lake! This quaint home features two bedrooms, kitchen, and living space on the main level. The lower level walkout offers an entertainment space and a full bath. Enjoy the oversized deck and hot tub perfect for hosting and entertaining! This property is a great Airbnb

    Elijah Meschke United Realty Services LLC

    13507 Olin Lakes Dr, Sparta, MI 49345
  • /5

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 16.08 Acres
    • $13,993 per Acre

    9340 Sparta Ave NW, Sparta, MI 49345

    Awesome views come with this 16.08 Acres of rolling land. Private drive set back off the main road. Buildable site has been perked. Easy access to Sparta Ave.

    Mike Lamb Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    9340 Sparta Ave NW, Sparta, MI 49345

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home