6,604

Properties in ZIP Code 54656

Section Image
    • 206 Pine St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $242,874 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Pine St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      206 Pine St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chance Dickman @properties La Crosse

    • 302 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $318,162 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Hone Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 216 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $343,938 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      216 N Spring St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hardie Assist-2-Sell Homes For You Realty

    • 801 Park Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $326,673 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Park Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      801 Park Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrick Olerud NextHome Prime Real Estate

    • 720 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $248,488 Not Listed For Sale

      720 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      720 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Luther Fair Way Realty Group LLC

    • 606 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $264,396 Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      606 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Ziegler Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 112 N Tyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $202,873 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Tyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      112 N Tyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,289
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Button Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • 715 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $204,993 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      715 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Veglahn Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 719 Long Ct, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $268,255 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Long Ct, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      719 Long Ct, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 407 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $189,184 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      407 E Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ortiz McClain Realty

    • 420 S L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $205,292 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      420 S L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Aug 08, 2024

• 415 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $303,732 Not Listed For Sale

      415 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      415 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Slattery Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • /34

      Est $196,475 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Central Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 Central Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Camps Pavelec Realty

    • 510 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $217,460 Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      510 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marta Volden Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 418 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $228,291 Not Listed For Sale

      418 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      418 S Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Weissenberger Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 416 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $232,933 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      416 S Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 405 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $345,929 Not Listed For Sale

      405 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      405 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lindner Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 312 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $170,706 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• 313 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $218,118 Not Listed For Sale

      313 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      313 S K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Van Tassel Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 614 Central Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $184,087 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Central Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      614 Central Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn Howland RE/MAX

    • 511 Lincoln St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $315,949 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lincoln St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      511 Lincoln St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Fischer Castle Realty, LLC

    • 609 Merrywood Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $285,883 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Merrywood Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      609 Merrywood Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Fortun New Directions Real Estate

    • 602 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $264,420 Not Listed For Sale

      602 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      602 North St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wang @properties La Crosse

    • 701 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $194,474 Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      701 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ortiz McClain Realty

    • 518 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $216,533 Not Listed For Sale

      518 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      518 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 320% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,504
      • Jun 29, 2023

• 522 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $282,984 Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      522 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Kaiser Kindness Counts, LLC

    • 231 N L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $194,956 Not Listed For Sale

      231 N L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      231 N L St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Van Tassel @properties La Crosse

    • 616 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $204,344 Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      616 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• 221 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $373,875 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      221 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 29, 2024

• 215 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $202,881 Not Listed For Sale

      215 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 N Court St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /37

      Est $203,300 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      208 N K St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Stockwell VIP Realty

    • /15

      Est $161,531 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      208 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

    • 812 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $158,194 Not Listed For Sale

      812 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      812 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kilmer Coldwell Banker River Valley, REALTORS

    • 811 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $203,178 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      811 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /35

      Est $216,846 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      715 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Wissestad VIP Realty

    • 320 Stelting St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $162,834 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Stelting St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      320 Stelting St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /12

      Est $124,511 Not Listed For Sale

      903 John St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      903 John St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

    • /21

      Est $153,831 Not Listed For Sale

      819 John St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • Studio
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      819 John St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 242% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Nevin First Weber Inc

    • 910 Mill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $275,194 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Mill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      910 Mill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tegan McClain McClain Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,164 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Mill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      812 Mill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home