6,908

Homes in ZIP Code 54656

Section Image
    • 1104 Walrath St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $319,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Walrath St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1104 Walrath St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,450
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lindner Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 2142 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $296,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2142 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,123
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Quint Schaitel Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 2170 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $244,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2170 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse DeSantell New Directions Real Estate

    • 1112 Aspen Blvd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $231,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Aspen Blvd, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1112 Aspen Blvd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ortiz McClain Realty

    • 2001 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $215,178 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2001 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hardie Assist-2-Sell Homes For You Realty

    • 1901 Cedarwood Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $385,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Cedarwood Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1901 Cedarwood Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Grass RE/MAX

    • 2000 Linda Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $378,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Linda Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2000 Linda Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Pendleton Assist-2-Sell Homes For You Realty

    • 2041 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $327,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2041 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

• /8

      Est $368,537 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Stonewood Ct, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      861 Stonewood Ct, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

    • 2060 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $352,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2060 Julie Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Reese @properties La Crosse

    • 1101 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $333,100 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1101 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan La Crosse by Owner, LLC

    • /15

      Est $233,185 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      1412 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jess Groth First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $371,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1220 W Main St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • 1125 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $251,506 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1125 N Water St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,750
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 400 Meadowview Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $248,954 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Meadowview Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      400 Meadowview Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 11, 2022

• /10

      Est $163,198 Not Listed For Sale

      503 East Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      503 East Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Love VIP Realty

    • 901 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $259,279 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      901 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Van Tassel Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 621 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $202,432 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      621 Eyler St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,800
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keegan Kuehl eXp Realty LLC

    • 1108 Conrad Cir, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $490,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Conrad Cir, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1108 Conrad Cir, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Slattery Coulee Real Estate & Property Management LLC

    • 122 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $361,904 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      122 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /19

      Est $405,147 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lynn Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Lynn Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Giraud VIP Realty

    • 200 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $451,745 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      200 Tower St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hardie McClain Realty

    • 1018 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $284,977 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1018 Saint Anne St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• 510 Blake St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $250,311 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Blake St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      510 Blake St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Button Gerrard-Hoeschler, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $323,556 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Hill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      500 Hill St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hardie McClain Realty

    • 110 Summer Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $287,204 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Summer Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      110 Summer Ln, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1507 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $494,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1507 River Rd, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelaine Bennett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices North Properties

    • 603 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $267,956 Not Listed For Sale

      603 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      603 W Oak St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Genz United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties LLC

    • /11

      Est $201,309 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      901 Jefferson Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parish First Weber Inc

    • 626 Brentwood Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $260,955 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Brentwood Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      626 Brentwood Place, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barb Hardie McClain Realty

    • 502 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $232,382 Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      502 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dani Malay Century 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $284,135 Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      714 W Montgomery St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marta Volden Coldwell Banker River Valley

    • 606 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $182,272 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      606 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

• 420 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $365,190 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      420 Austin St, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• 1690 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $360,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1690 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1690 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spenser Nickelatti eXp Realty LLC

    • 1720 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $313,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1720 Clearview Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hansen NextHome Prime Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $222,361 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sunny Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      420 Sunny Ave, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jaeger-Olson Coldwell Banker River Valley

    • 1013 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $319,896 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1013 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

• 1204 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Est $319,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1204 Jane Dr, Sparta, WI 54656

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home