9,714

Homes in ZIP Code 29303

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $229,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    618 Freddie Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Ragozinski Affinity Group Realty

    618 Freddie Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /30

      Est $246,625 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Huxley St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      151 Huxley St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubree Lewis Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /28

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    HAYDEN Plan at Baxter Village, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    The Hayden is one of our two-story plans featured at Baxter Village in Boiling Springs, South Carolina offering 3 modern elevations. It also offers a secondary bedroom on the main floor. The Hayden is a spacious and modern two-story home. The home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms and a two-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer connecting to a home

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2296 Springview Ct Unit 36208981, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /9

    $50,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    374 E Boundary Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Joseph Keller Williams Realty

    374 E Boundary Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /25

      Est $419,468 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Broadview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      264 Broadview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 526% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA BUTTINO OTHER

  • /29

    $267,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft

    1109 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Move-in Ready 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bath Home With Open-Concept & Modern Design Welcome to this beautifully designed Hidden Creek II floor plan, a move-in ready, open-concept home offering 1,766 sq ft of well-appointed living space with modern finishes and bright, natural light throughout. This single-family residence showcases quality craftsmanship and an efficient, functional layout ideal for everyday

    Angela Halstead Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    1109 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • 1317 Salix Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    $349,390 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1317 Salix Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1317 Salix Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /11

      Est $167,077 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Quick Bluefield Realty Group

  • /40

    $245,200 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    Pacific Plan at Cleveland Meadows, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    The Pacific floorplan front door opens into a deep, open floorplan starting in the living room. All bedrooms sit close together down one central hallway off the kitchen. This is a popular Enchanted floorplan.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    1304 Hugh MacK Ct Unit 36699933, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    95 State Road S-42-2676, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McKillop Summey & McKillop Realty, LLC

    95 State Road S-42-2676, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /18

      Est $230,889 Not Listed For Sale

      402 High Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      402 High Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /16

    $159,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    423 Spruce St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Calling All Investors!! NEW HVAC just completed! Don’t miss this great investment opportunity situated on a spacious 1.26-acre lot! This property has already had numerous valuable improvements completed, making it the perfect addition to your rental portfolio or an affordable option for a first-time homebuyer ready to finish it out. Recent upgrades include a brand-new roof installed in 2025, some

    ANGELA YARBOROUGH RE/MAX REACH

    423 Spruce St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /23

    $270,935 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1641 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Westbriar Woods - Single Family Homes

    1641 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /22

      Est $180,542 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Green St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      322 Green St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Santiago Mariani Keller Williams on Main

  • /23

    $275,619 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    1388 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This new two-story home provides space for the whole family to thrive. The first floor features an open design among the family room, kitchen and breakfast room in addition to a secluded secondary bedroom that’s ideal for guests and a two-car garage. Upstairs are a versatile bonus room that adds shared living space and four bedrooms including the owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    1388 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6353 Greenfield Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,081

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Mahaffey NextHome Lenny Gaines & Co.

    6353 Greenfield Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /22

      Est $182,085 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Swanee St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      126 Swanee St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

  • /29

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    137 S Cleveland Park Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Park-Front 3BR / 2BA Investment Opportunity with Expansion Upside Rare opportunity directly across from Cleveland Park and within walking distance to downtown Spartanburg — positioned in a high-demand rental and appreciation corridor. Currently configured as a 2BR / 1BA with 1,024 finished heated square feet, plus an approximately 500 sq ft walk-out lower level that has been fully waterproofed

    Jodi Gahr Real Broker, LLC

    137 S Cleveland Park Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /2

    $268,082 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1228 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1228 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /27

      Est $244,960 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Bon Air Ave Unit 14B, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      176 Bon Air Ave Unit 14B, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

  • /19

    $265,604 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    1612 Chestnut Grove Way, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This new two-story home was designed for optimum comfort and convenience. The first floor features an open family room that flows seamlessly to the kitchen and breakfast room, plus a two-car garage. The second floor hosts a versatile loft that adds shared living space and four restful bedrooms including a large owner’s suite.

    Lennar Builder
    1612 Chestnut Grove Way, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $287,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1103 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,787

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1103 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /27

      Est $390,212 Not Listed For Sale

      162 N River Hills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      162 N River Hills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,500
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Terry EXP Realty LLC

  • /40

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    6408 Greenfield Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to Greenfield Drive! From the circular driveway, you can observe that this charming residence is situated on a 0.6-acre, fully fenced yard, and it boasts a convenient ramp adjacent to the house. You can truly relish the outdoors from your 16x16 deck. Imagine savoring your morning coffee on the tranquil front porch. Inside, you will discover an open floor plan that seamlessly connects a

    GINGER STOLP KELLER WILLIAMS GREENVILLE CENTRAL

    6408 Greenfield Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /34

    $195,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    613 Greenhill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,163

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gleed Quartermaster Properties LLC

    613 Greenhill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /17

      Est $149,904 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Rosewood St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      178 Rosewood St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jul 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christy Mills Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $660,000

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 John Dodd Rd Unit Gibbs Road, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Residential Development Opportunity in Spartanburg County / City of Wellford. Great location for a septic lot subdivision or family compound. Close proximity to area schools, employment, and shopping.

    Justin Hirsch CBRE INC

    0 John Dodd Rd Unit Gibbs Road, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /3

    $135,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1984 Chesnee Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,865

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lyda Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    1984 Chesnee Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /13

      Est $215,616 Not Listed For Sale

      261 California Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      261 California Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Smith Jim Smith & Associates Inc

  • /34

    $314,380 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    1017 Skidaway Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Discover the inviting charm of Halton Oaks, a thoughtfully designed community just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment. With award-winning schools, convenient interstate access, and exceptional amenities, it’s the perfect place to call home. The Riviera floor plan offers a bright, open layout designed for comfortable family living and effortless entertaining. The first floor welcomes

    Stefanie Miller Veranda Homes, LLC

    1017 Skidaway Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /25

    $353,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1028 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,560

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1028 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /18

      Est $186,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1183 Tiffany Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1183 Tiffany Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Pack Pack and Company Real Estate

  • /35

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4130 Springshire Lane, a stunning new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing plenty of room. When you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a charming foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living space. The large family room and kitchen are seamlessly connected, creating a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4130 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /3

    $265,999 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1071 E Cleveland St Unit CMD 191 Shelly C, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /35

      Est $343,560 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Rosecrest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      214 Rosecrest Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Watson Keller Williams on Main

  • /2

    $337,120 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    1207 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Discover modern single-level living in the highly desirable Fox Hollow community with Pulte’s popular Heston floorplan. This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,850 sq. ft. home combines style, comfort, and functionality. A bright, open-concept layout welcomes you with a generous, light-filled great room that seamlessly flows into the cook’s kitchen, perfect for entertaining or everyday

    Jaymie Dimbath Pulte Home Company

    1207 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    506 Indigo Springs Run, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,476

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

    506 Indigo Springs Run, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /21

      Est $188,725 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      110 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis McCall C 21 Blackwell & Co

  • /15

    $140,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    109 Camp St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Just minutes from the heart of downtown Spartanburg, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home delivers both location and livability. The light filled kitchen and inviting living room create an easy, comfortable flow. Two generously sized bedrooms share a full bath, and the fenced backyard paired with a welcoming front porch makes outdoor enjoyment simple and sweet.

    Jennifer Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    109 Camp St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /13

    $239,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    336 Dermont Dr, Southern Shops, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    336 Dermont Dr, Southern Shops, SC 29303

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home