1,276

Recently Sold Homes near Greenleaf Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $290,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    22632 Hackberry Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Pinewood at Grand Texas

    22632 Hackberry Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3402 Silver Chalice Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,107

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sloan Yellow Brick Realty TX, LLC

    3402 Silver Chalice Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /4

    $31,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26290 Deer Creek Run, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • Land
    • 13,860 Sq Ft
    • $100,251 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JP Martinez JP Land & Homes, LLC

    26290 Deer Creek Run, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /34

    $209,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13766 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13766 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /28

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    25785 Hickory Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'Neal Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    25785 Hickory Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /14

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14478 Trumpet Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    14478 Trumpet Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /28

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13758 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    13758 Aoudad St, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /6

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    25165 Fm 2090 Rd, Splendora, TX 77372

    • Land
    • 3.89 Acres
    • $167,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,523

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Blake JLA Realty

    25165 Fm 2090 Rd, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    20727 Central Concave Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harrington Trails at The Canopies

    20727 Central Concave Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /17

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    25600 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25600 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /40

    $225,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    23648 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    23648 Silver Concord Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /13

    $42,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19133 Durham Ct, New Caney, TX 77357

    • Land
    • 23,583 Sq Ft
    • $77,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Milberger Key 2 Texas Realty

    19133 Durham Ct, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /18

    $269,165 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    26165 Magnolia Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,558

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Shipman Connect Realty.com

    26165 Magnolia Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /23

    $258,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14327 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    14327 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /30

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    22644 Hackberry Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Pinewood at Grand Texas

    22644 Hackberry Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /33

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10942 Autumn Ln, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Guzman RE/MAX Universal

    10942 Autumn Ln, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /12

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    21924 State Highway 242, New Caney, TX 77357

    • Land
    • 5.36 Acres
    • $85,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Heitzwebel RE/MAX Universal

    21924 State Highway 242, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /36

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    21707 Steam Side Ct, Patton Village, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    21707 Steam Side Ct, Patton Village, TX 77372
  • /19

    $274,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    17723 Sapphire Pines Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    17723 Sapphire Pines Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /15

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23543 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    23543 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /23

    $235,390 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14369 Tawny St, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    14369 Tawny St, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /27

    $291,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25661 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    25661 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /6

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    255 County Road 3662, Splendora, TX 77372

    • Land
    • 24,437 Sq Ft
    • $124,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,099

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Rojas CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    255 County Road 3662, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /23

    $302,715 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21630 Jasmine Star Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Harrington Trails at The Canopies - The Canopies

    21630 Jasmine Star Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /20

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15190 Prairie Mill Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,334

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    15190 Prairie Mill Dr, Roman Forest, TX 77357
  • /11

    $228,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10411 Red Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    10411 Red Cardinal Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /21

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    23536 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    23536 Skyward Ln, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /9

    $246,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25697 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Olsen Iconiq Homes Realty LLC

    25697 John Wayne Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /11

    $163,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2477 Twin Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gemini

    2477 Twin Ct, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /25

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    14263 Moon Flower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    14263 Moon Flower Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /7

    $39,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    25688 York, New Caney, TX 77357

    • Land
    • 19,079 Sq Ft
    • $89,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,308

    Last Listing Agent John Jamandre Keller Williams Memorial

    25688 York, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /24

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    27643 County Road 3743, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha M. Cranney Anne Vickery & Associates Realty, LLC

    27643 County Road 3743, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /42

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    68 Linnwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,357

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marple Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    68 Linnwood Dr, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /21

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    25617 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Lennar Pinewood Trails

    25617 Rose Creek Dr, Cleveland, TX 77328
  • /16

    $281,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21642 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    21642 Cottage Ln, New Caney, TX 77357
  • /4

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27999 Pin Oak Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • Land
    • 32,600 Sq Ft
    • $93,533 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karla Cinco Connect Realty.com

    27999 Pin Oak Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    319 May Dr W, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,311

    Last Listing Agent Tory Meadows Country World Realty, LLC

    319 May Dr W, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /23

    $215,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14359 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Canopies

    14359 Leafy Willow Dr, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /32

    $205,300 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14605 Ivy Floral Way, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Presswoods

    14605 Ivy Floral Way, Splendora, TX 77372
  • /29

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    27723 N Salmon Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,033

    Last Listing Agent Aracelis Theoc Orchard Brokerage

    27723 N Salmon Ct, Splendora, TX 77372

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home