6,873

Properties in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $298,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2417 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Biron REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $282,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2423 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2423 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $276,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Baumgarden NW-NVEST Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $345,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      2304 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2304 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Williams Synergy Properties

    • /24

      Est $286,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2723 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2723 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bray NuKey Realty & Property Mgmt,

    • /2

      Est $412,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      2812 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2812 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,500

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Upp Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /15

      Est $318,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2217 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2217 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /31

      Est $328,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2318 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Hoffman Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /8

      Est $274,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      2214 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly O Cline Heart and Homes NW Realty

    • /50

      Est $288,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2203 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danny Patterson Synergy Properties

    • /20

      Est $313,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2407 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dyer Davis Windermere North

    • /23

      Est $253,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 S Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      17 S Lacey St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Miller REAL Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $355,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 E 1st Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2327 E 1st Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Henry Haven Real Estate Group

    • /50

      Est $834,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      710 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wolford John L Scott, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $554,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1326 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $694,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 S Ballou Rd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1311 S Ballou Rd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Starkel Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $410,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1331 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /32

      Est $450,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      974 E 13th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vaughn Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /28

      Est $443,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1013 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia O'Callaghan CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /35

      Est $560,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1303 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Mongan Windermere Manito, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home