6,873

Properties in ZIP Code 99202

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $367,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      4207 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4207 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jannae Walton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 110 B, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 110 B, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Finley EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /20

      Est $225,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2008 E Sinto Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Elber RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 15, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 15, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • Studio
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1507 E Sprague Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Barbieri Goodale & Barbieri

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 501, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 501, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /8

      Est $65,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      3126 E 14th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Blaine Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $417,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1020 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Riddle eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /35

      Est $371,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1016 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Riddle eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /32

      Est $446,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1012 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Riddle eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 312 (C), Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 312 (C), Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /28

      Est $307,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1024 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /36

      Est $403,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1008 S Rebecca St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 317, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 317, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• /29

      Est $384,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 S Freya St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      708 S Freya St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Irons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Cowley St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      930 S Cowley St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Morgunov Haven Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 422, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 422, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

• /37

      Est $372,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3380 E 9th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolande Johnson Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      221 E Rockwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /18

      Est $335,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 404, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      136 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 404, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bird Windermere Valley

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      6 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Barber First Look Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 516, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 516, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Jan 09, 2025

• /31

      Est $317,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Garfield St Unit 2, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      731 S Garfield St Unit 2, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,644
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 110, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      221 E Rockwood Blvd Unit 110, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

• /3

      Est $515,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 2025
      2321 E 7th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cope John L Scott, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 8,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1017 N Crestline St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lister Windermere Manito, LLC

    • /24

      Est $576,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2923 E 12th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliya Rud Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      128xx S Sherman Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      128xx S Sherman Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hensley John L Scott, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2327 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2327 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hormel RE/MAX Inland Empire

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 N Riverpoint Unit H-103 Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      639 N Riverpoint Unit H-103 Blvd, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latrice Williams Vision Properties

    • /49

      Est $605,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 S Jacques St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1007 S Jacques St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginifer Wallace Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /4

      Est $112,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      2102 E 4th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Allen Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /37

      Est $379,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      731 S Garfield St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /17

      Est $198,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 S Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $420,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 & 527 S Fiske St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      525 & 527 S Fiske St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Keberle REAL Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $473,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1001 N Napa St, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Smelik Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /21

      Est $388,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S Ray St Unit (not an arterial), Spokane, WA 99202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1104 S Ray St Unit (not an arterial), Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn DeMier-Colson EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /33

      Est $447,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1830 E 6th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Seefeldt Regal Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 12 Beds
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1613 E Hartson Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ruark Windermere Valley

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2718 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2718 E 5th Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Robison eXp Realty, LLC Branch

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home